Γ' Εθνική 2019-20
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Πανακρωτηριακός 0 : 1 Ηρόδοτος    
  Γιούχτας 3 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 3 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  ΠΟΑ 2 : 3 Επισκοπή    

2η Αγωνιστική Πόρος 1 : 1 ΠΟΑ    
  ΑΟΑΝ 3 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  Επισκοπή 2 : 2 Πανακρωτηριακός    

3η Αγωνιστική Γιούχτας 1 : 1 Πόρος    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 0 : 2 Επισκοπή    
  ΑΟΑΝ 0 : 2 Ηρόδοτος    
  ΠΟΑ 1 : 0 Πανακρωτηριακός    

4η Αγωνιστική Πόρος 1 : 3 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 3 : 2 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  Γιούχτας 2 : 2 ΠΟΑ    
  Επισκοπή 1 : 0 ΑΟΑΝ    

5η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  ΑΟΑΝ 2 : 1 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Ηρόδοτος 4 : 1 Πόρος    
  ΠΟΑ 1 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός    

6η Αγωνιστική Γιούχτας 0 : 1 Ηρόδοτος    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 3 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 1 ΠΟΑ    
  Πόρος 0 : 1 Επισκοπή    

7η Αγωνιστική Πανακρωτηριακός 5 : 0 Πόρος    
  ΑΟΑΝ 3 : 1 ΠΟΑ    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 2 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Επισκοπή 2 : 0 Γιούχτας    

8η Αγωνιστική Γιούχτας 2 : 0 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 1 : 0 Πόρος    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 2 Επισκοπή    
  ΠΟΑ 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    

9η Αγωνιστική Πανακρωτηριακός 1 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 1 : 4 Γιούχτας    
  Ηρόδοτος 2 : 2 Επισκοπή    
  Πόρος 0 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    

10η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 1 : 1 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  ΑΟΑΝ 0 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  Επισκοπή 2 : 0 ΠΟΑ    

11η Αγωνιστική ΠΟΑ 0 : 1 Πόρος    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 0 : 2 Ηρόδοτος    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 1 : 1 Επισκοπή    

12η Αγωνιστική Πόρος 3 : 4 Γιούχτας    
  Επισκοπή 6 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 1 : 0 ΠΟΑ    

13η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 1 Πόρος    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 2 : 2 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  ΠΟΑ 1 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  ΑΟΑΝ 1 : 4 Επισκοπή    

14η Αγωνιστική Γιούχτας 1 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 2 : 0 ΑΟΑΝ    
  Πόρος 1 : 2 Ηρόδοτος    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 0 : 1 ΠΟΑ    

15η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 0 : 2 Γιούχτας    
  ΑΟΑΝ 1 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  ΠΟΑ 1 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Επισκοπή 2 : 0 Πόρος    

16η Αγωνιστική Πόρος 3 : 1 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  ΠΟΑ 1 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Γιούχτας 1 : 1 Επισκοπή    

17η Αγωνιστική Πανακρωτηριακός 2 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  Πόρος 1 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  Επισκοπή 1 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ηρόδοτος 0 : 0 ΠΟΑ    

18η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 0 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Γιούχτας 3 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  Επισκοπή 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  ΑΟΑΝ 2 : 1 Πόρος    
[Πίσω]