Super League 2 2019-20
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 3 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Παναχαϊκή 1 : 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 2 : 1 Κέρκυρα    
  Πλατανιάς 3 : 2 Λεβαδειακός    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 4 Χανιά    
  Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης    

2η Αγωνιστική Λεβαδειακός 1 : 2 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 2 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Χανιά 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης    
  Κέρκυρα 0 : 2 Παναχαϊκή    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Εργοτέλης 1 : 2 Πλατανιάς    

3η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Δράμας 0 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Λεβαδειακός 1 : 0 Κέρκυρα    
  Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Παναχαϊκή 2 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Πλατανιάς 1 : 1 Χανιά    
  ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2 : 2 Εργοτέλης    

4η Αγωνιστική Χανιά 0 : 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 2 Πλατανιάς    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 1 : 1 Λεβαδειακός    
  Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 1 Παναχαϊκή    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 1 Κέρκυρα    

5η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Δράμας 1 : 1 Παναχαϊκή    
  Εργοτέλης 4 : 2 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Πλατανιάς 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης    
  Κέρκυρα 0 : 2 Χανιά    
  Λεβαδειακός 2 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου    

6η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0 : 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 3 : 1 Εργοτέλης    
  Πλατανιάς 1 : 3 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 0 Κέρκυρα    
  Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 Λεβαδειακός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0 : 0 Χανιά    

7η Αγωνιστική Εργοτέλης 2 : 1 Παναχαϊκή    
  Χανιά 0 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Δόξα Δράμας 0 : 0 Λεβαδειακός    
  ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2 : 0 Πλατανιάς    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 2 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Κέρκυρα 0 : 2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης    

8η Αγωνιστική Λεβαδειακός 1 : 0 Εργοτέλης    
  Πλατανιάς 4 : 0 Κέρκυρα    
  ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 2 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 4 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Παναχαϊκή 0 : 1 Χανιά    

9η Αγωνιστική Κέρκυρα 0 : 4 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα    
  Δόξα Δράμας 1 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 3 Παναχαϊκή    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 4 : 2 Πλατανιάς    
  Χανιά 2 : 0 Λεβαδειακός    

10η Αγωνιστική Παναχαϊκή 1 : 3 Απόλλων Σμύρνης    
  Πλατανιάς 2 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Λεβαδειακός 2 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Κέρκυρα 0 : 2 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Εργοτέλης 1 : 0 Χανιά    

11η Αγωνιστική Παναχαϊκή 2 : 2 Πλατανιάς    
  Χανιά 2 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0 : 1 Λεβαδειακός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 3 : 0 Κέρκυρα    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 3 Εργοτέλης    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 0 : 3 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα    

12η Αγωνιστική Εργοτέλης 0 : 2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης    
  Κέρκυρα 1 : 3 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 : 0 Παναχαϊκή    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 2 : 2 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Λεβαδειακός 1 : 0 Πλατανιάς    
  Χανιά 3 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου    

13η Αγωνιστική Πλατανιάς 2 : 4 Εργοτέλης    
  Δόξα Δράμας - : - Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - : - Λεβαδειακός    
  Απόλλων Σμύρνης - : - Χανιά    
  Παναχαϊκή - : - Κέρκυρα    

14η Αγωνιστική Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας - : - Παναχαϊκή    
  Χανιά - : - Πλατανιάς    
  Κέρκυρα - : - Λεβαδειακός    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Δόξα Δράμας    
  Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Απόλλων Σμύρνης    
  Εργοτέλης - : - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα    

15η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Δράμας - : - Απόλλων Σμύρνης    
  ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - : - Χανιά    
  Παναχαϊκή - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Κέρκυρα - : - Εργοτέλης    
  Πλατανιάς - : - Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Λεβαδειακός - : - Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    

16η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Λεβαδειακός    
  Απόλλων Πόντου - : - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα    
  Παναχαϊκή - : - Δόξα Δράμας    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας - : - Εργοτέλης    
  Απόλλων Σμύρνης - : - Πλατανιάς    
  Χανιά - : - Κέρκυρα    

17η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Δράμας - : - Πλατανιάς    
  Κέρκυρα - : - Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Λεβαδειακός - : - Παναχαϊκή    
  Χανιά - : - Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - : - Απόλλων Σμύρνης    
  Εργοτέλης - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας    

18η Αγωνιστική Παναχαϊκή - : - Εργοτέλης    
  Απόλλων Σμύρνης - : - Κέρκυρα    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Χανιά    
  Λεβαδειακός - : - Δόξα Δράμας    
  Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Πλατανιάς - : - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα    

19η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Δράμας - : - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας - : - Απόλλων Σμύρνης    
  Εργοτέλης - : - Λεβαδειακός    
  Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Κέρκυρα - : - Πλατανιάς    
  Χανιά - : - Παναχαϊκή    

20η Αγωνιστική Λεβαδειακός - : - Χανιά    
  Πλατανιάς - : - Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Εργοτέλης - : - Δόξα Δράμας    
  Παναχαϊκή - : - Απόλλων Πόντου    
  ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - : - Κέρκυρα    
  Απόλλων Σμύρνης - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας    

21η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Δράμας - : - Κέρκυρα    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Πλατανιάς    
  Χανιά - : - Εργοτέλης    
  Απόλλων Σμύρνης - : - Παναχαϊκή    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας - : - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα    
  Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Λεβαδειακός    

22η Αγωνιστική Εργοτέλης - : - Απόλλων Πόντου    
  ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Δόξα Δράμας - : - Χανιά    
  Λεβαδειακός - : - Απόλλων Σμύρνης    
  Κέρκυρα - : - Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Πλατανιάς - : - Παναχαϊκή    
[Πίσω]