Football League 2019-20
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Ασπρόπυργος 2 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου    
  Αιγάλεω 0 : 2 Καλαμάτα    
  Νίκη Βόλου 2 : 1 Θεσπρωτός    
  Καβάλα 4 : 1 Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας    
  Βέροια 0 : 0 Διαγόρας    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 0 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα    

2η Αγωνιστική Καβάλα 0 : 0 Αιγάλεω    
  Θεσπρωτός 0 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Καλαμάτα 2 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Διαγόρας 1 : 2 Τρίκαλα    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2 : 1 Νίκη Βόλου    
  Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας 2 : 0 Ασπρόπυργος    
  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 2 Βέροια    

3η Αγωνιστική Νίκη Βόλου 1 : 1 Καλαμάτα    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 0 : 1 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου    
  Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Ασπρόπυργος 1 : 0 Καβάλα    
  Διαγόρας 4 : 1 Θεσπρωτός    
  Βέροια 2 : 1 Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας    

4η Αγωνιστική Ασπρόπυργος 1 : 1 Αιγάλεω    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0 : 0 Διαγόρας    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 1 : 0 Νίκη Βόλου    
  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1 : 1 Θεσπρωτός    
  Καβάλα 1 : 0 Βέροια    
  Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Καλαμάτα 1 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    

5η Αγωνιστική Ιωνικός Νικαίας 1 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2 : 1 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Θεσπρωτός 3 : 0 Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας    
  Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 Καβάλα    
  Αιγάλεω 2 : 0 Νίκη Βόλου    
  Διαγόρας 2 : 0 Καλαμάτα    
  Βέροια 1 : 1 Ασπρόπυργος    

6η Αγωνιστική Νίκη Βόλου 1 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 1 : 1 Διαγόρας    
  Βέροια 3 : 1 Αιγάλεω    
  Καβάλα 4 : 1 Θεσπρωτός    
  Καλαμάτα 1 : 2 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου    
  Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας 0 : 2 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Ασπρόπυργος 1 : 1 Τρίκαλα    

7η Αγωνιστική Τρίκαλα 2 : 1 Βέροια    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 3 : 2 Καβάλα    
  Διαγόρας 1 : 1 Νίκη Βόλου    
  Θεσπρωτός 1 : 0 Ασπρόπυργος    
  Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας 1 : 0 Καλαμάτα    
  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Αιγάλεω 1 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    

8η Αγωνιστική Νίκη Βόλου 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου    
  Βέροια 1 : 1 Θεσπρωτός    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 1 : 2 Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας    
  Ασπρόπυργος 3 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Τρίκαλα 2 : 1 Αιγάλεω    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 3 : 2 Διαγόρας    
  Καβάλα 2 : 1 Καλαμάτα    

9η Αγωνιστική Θεσπρωτός 1 : 2 Τρίκαλα    
  Αιγάλεω 0 : 2 Διαγόρας    
  Καλαμάτα 2 : 2 Ασπρόπυργος    
  Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας 0 : 0 Νίκη Βόλου    
  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1 : 1 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 0 : 0 Καβάλα    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0 : 1 Βέροια    

10η Αγωνιστική Νίκη Βόλου 2 : 0 Καβάλα    
  Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Ασπρόπυργος 1 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Βέροια 2 : 0 Καλαμάτα    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 0 Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας    
  Διαγόρας 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου    
  Θεσπρωτός 0 : 1 Αιγάλεω    

11η Αγωνιστική Καλαμάτα 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Νίκη Βόλου 3 : 0 Ασπρόπυργος    
  Καβάλα 0 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας 1 : 1 Διαγόρας    
  Αιγάλεω 0 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 1 : 0 Βέροια    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1 : 0 Θεσπρωτός    

12η Αγωνιστική ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0 : 0 Αιγάλεω    
  Διαγόρας 0 : 0 Καβάλα    
  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 3 : 1 Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας    
  Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 0 Ασπρόπυργος    
  Βέροια 3 : 0 Νίκη Βόλου    
  Θεσπρωτός 3 : 1 Καλαμάτα    

13η Αγωνιστική Νίκη Βόλου 2 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Καλαμάτα 2 : 3 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Καβάλα 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 0 : 0 Βέροια    
  Αιγάλεω 1 : 1 Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 1 : 0 Θεσπρωτός    
  Ασπρόπυργος 0 : 3 Διαγόρας    

14η Αγωνιστική Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 4 : 1 Ασπρόπυργος    
  Καλαμάτα 0 : 1 Αιγάλεω    
  Διαγόρας 0 : 1 Βέροια    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 3 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Θεσπρωτός 0 : 1 Νίκη Βόλου    
  Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας 1 : 2 Καβάλα    

15η Αγωνιστική Νίκη Βόλου 0 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Αιγάλεω 0 : 0 Καβάλα    
  Ασπρόπυργος 2 : 2 Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας    
  Βέροια 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 1 : 1 Θεσπρωτός    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 0 : 0 Καλαμάτα    
  Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 Διαγόρας    

16η Αγωνιστική Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 1 : 0 Αιγάλεω    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Καβάλα 0 : 0 Ασπρόπυργος    
  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2 : 2 Τρίκαλα    
  Καλαμάτα 0 : 2 Νίκη Βόλου    
  Θεσπρωτός 1 : 2 Διαγόρας    
  Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας 0 : 0 Βέροια    

17η Αγωνιστική Βέροια 0 : 2 Καβάλα    
  Νίκη Βόλου 2 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Διαγόρας 0 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Θεσπρωτός 4 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 1 : 0 Καλαμάτα    
  Τρίκαλα 2 : 0 Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας    
  Αιγάλεω 0 : 2 Ασπρόπυργος    

18η Αγωνιστική Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 2 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Καβάλα 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας 0 : 1 Θεσπρωτός    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου    
  Νίκη Βόλου 1 : 1 Αιγάλεω    
  Καλαμάτα 1 : 0 Διαγόρας    
  Ασπρόπυργος 2 : 2 Βέροια    

19η Αγωνιστική Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 0 Νίκη Βόλου    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Ασπρόπυργος    
  Διαγόρας 3 : 1 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Θεσπρωτός 1 : 0 Καβάλα    
  Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 Βέροια    
  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2 : 1 Καλαμάτα    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 3 : 0 Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας    

20η Αγωνιστική Ιωνικός Νικαίας 3 : 0 Αιγάλεω    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 4 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου    
  Βέροια 1 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Καβάλα 0 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Νίκη Βόλου 2 : 1 Διαγόρας    
  Καλαμάτα 1 : 0 Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας    
  Ασπρόπυργος 1 : 2 Θεσπρωτός    

21η Αγωνιστική Διαγόρας 1 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας 0 : 2 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1 : 1 Νίκη Βόλου    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1 : 0 Ασπρόπυργος    
  Θεσπρωτός 2 : 4 Βέροια    
  Καλαμάτα 0 : 1 Καβάλα    
  Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα    

22η Αγωνιστική Νίκη Βόλου 2 : 2 Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας    
  Βέροια 1 : 2 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Διαγόρας 1 : 0 Αιγάλεω    
  Τρίκαλα 2 : 1 Θεσπρωτός    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου    
  Καβάλα 3 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Ασπρόπυργος 1 : 0 Καλαμάτα    

23η Αγωνιστική Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 Θεσπρωτός    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 2 : 2 Ασπρόπυργος    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Καλαμάτα 1 : 1 Βέροια    
  Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας 1 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 1 Διαγόρας    
  Καβάλα 0 : 1 Νίκη Βόλου    

24η Αγωνιστική Θεσπρωτός - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Βέροια - : - Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Διαγόρας - : - Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας    
  Ασπρόπυργος - : - Νίκη Βόλου    
  Τρίκαλα - : - Καλαμάτα    
  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - Αιγάλεω    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας - : - Καβάλα    

25η Αγωνιστική Καλαμάτα - : - Θεσπρωτός    
  Νίκη Βόλου - : - Βέροια    
  Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας - : - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου    
  Καβάλα - : - Διαγόρας    
  Αιγάλεω - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου - : - Τρίκαλα    
  Ασπρόπυργος - : - Ιωνικός Νικαίας    

26η Αγωνιστική Διαγόρας - : - Ασπρόπυργος    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Καλαμάτα    
  Τρίκαλα - : - Νίκη Βόλου    
  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - Καβάλα    
  Βέροια - : - Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Π.Ο. Τρίγλιας - : - Αιγάλεω    
  Θεσπρωτός - : - Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
[Πίσω]