Α' ΕΠΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2019-20
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Χάλης 3 : 1 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Ιδομενέας 0 : 3 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 1 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 1 : 6 Άρης Σούδας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 2 : 1 Γρανίτης    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 1 Μινώταυρος    
  Παλαιόχωρα 2 : 1 Σπάθα    
  Τιτάν 1 : 1 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    

2η Αγωνιστική Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 0 : 2 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Άρης Σούδας 4 : 0 Σπάθα    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 3 Ιδομενέας    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 4 : 1 Χάλης    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 2 : 2 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Γρανίτης 1 : 0 Τιτάν    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 1 : 3 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Μινώταυρος 0 : 1 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    

3η Αγωνιστική Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 0 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Σπάθα 1 : 2 Μινώταυρος    
  Τιτάν 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Παλαιόχωρα 3 : 0 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 2 : 2 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Άρης Σούδας 6 : 0 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Ιδομενέας 0 : 1 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Χάλης 2 : 1 Γρανίτης    

4η Αγωνιστική Γρανίτης 3 : 4 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 0 : 3 Άρης Σούδας    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 0 : 1 Σπάθα    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 1 : 0 Τιτάν    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 3 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Μινώταυρος 3 : 1 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 5 : 1 Χάλης    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 2 : 1 Ιδομενέας    

5η Αγωνιστική Σπάθα 5 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Μινώταυρος 1 : 3 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 0 : 0 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 0 : 0 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Χάλης 1 : 3 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Άρης Σούδας 2 : 2 Γρανίτης    
  Ιδομενέας 3 : 2 Τιτάν    
  Παλαιόχωρα 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    

6η Αγωνιστική Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 0 : 4 Άρης Σούδας    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 0 : 3 Σπάθα    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 0 : 0 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 1 : 1 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Γρανίτης 1 : 1 Μινώταυρος    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 1 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Τιτάν 3 : 1 Χάλης    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 1 : 2 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    

7η Αγωνιστική Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 9 : 2 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Σπάθα 1 : 1 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Μινώταυρος 3 : 1 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 1 : 2 Γρανίτης    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 0 : 1 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Ιδομενέας 0 : 0 Χάλης    
  Άρης Σούδας 1 : 2 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Παλαιόχωρα 7 : 0 Τιτάν    

8η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 4 Γρανίτης    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 2 : 1 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 2 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Χάλης 1 : 6 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Σπάθα 5 : 3 Ιδομενέας    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 1 : 1 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Τιτάν 0 : 4 Άρης Σούδας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 2 : 0 Μινώταυρος    

9η Αγωνιστική Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 1 : 4 Σπάθα    
  Γρανίτης 1 : 1 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Άρης Σούδας 3 : 2 Χάλης    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 1 : 4 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 3 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 2 : 1 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ιδομενέας 0 : 3 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Μινώταυρος 8 : 3 Τιτάν    

10η Αγωνιστική Σπάθα 3 : 0 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 5 : 0 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 1 : 1 Γρανίτης    
  Χάλης 0 : 2 Μινώταυρος    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 2 : 1 Ιδομενέας    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 3 Άρης Σούδας    
  Τιτάν 3 : 1 Δόξα Παχιανών    

11η Αγωνιστική Μινώταυρος 0 : 3 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Γρανίτης 1 : 0 Σπάθα    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 6 : 1 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Ιδομενέας 2 : 4 Άρης Σούδας    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 3 : 1 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 1 : 0 Τιτάν    
  Δόξα Παχιανών 2 : 0 Χάλης    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    

12η Αγωνιστική Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 1 : 0 Γρανίτης    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων 2 : 4 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Παλαιόχωρα 3 : 1 Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Τιτάν 2 : 2 Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών 1 : 1 Ιδομενέας    
  Σπάθα 4 : 0 Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Άρης Σούδας 1 : 1 Μινώταυρος    
  Χάλης 3 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    

13η Αγωνιστική Δόξα Παχιανών 0 : 5 Άρης Σούδας    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ 1 : 0 Χάλης    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Τιτάν 2 : 0 Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ιδομενέας 1 : 1 Μινώταυρος    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 3 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Γρανίτης 2 : 2 Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 1 : 0 Σπάθα    

14η Αγωνιστική Σπάθα - : - Τιτάν    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Χάλης - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Γρανίτης - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    

15η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Χάλης - : - Σπάθα    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Γρανίτης    
  Τιτάν - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    

16η Αγωνιστική Γρανίτης - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Χάλης    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Σπάθα - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Τιτάν    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    

17η Αγωνιστική Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Σπάθα - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Τιτάν - : - Γρανίτης    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Χάλης - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    

18η Αγωνιστική Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Τιτάν    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Γρανίτης - : - Χάλης    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Σπάθα    

19η Αγωνιστική Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Χάλης - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Σπάθα - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Τιτάν - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Γρανίτης    

20η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Χάλης    
  Γρανίτης - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Σπάθα    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Τιτάν - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    

21η Αγωνιστική Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Σπάθα - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Γρανίτης    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Χάλης - : - Τιτάν    

22η Αγωνιστική Τιτάν - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Γρανίτης - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Χάλης - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Σπάθα    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    

23η Αγωνιστική Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Γρανίτης - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Τιτάν    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Σπάθα    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Χάλης    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    

24η Αγωνιστική Χάλης - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Τιτάν - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Σπάθα - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Γρανίτης    

25η Αγωνιστική Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Σπάθα    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Χάλης    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Γρανίτης - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Τιτάν    

26η Αγωνιστική Παλαιόχωρα - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Τιτάν - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Σπάθα - : - Γρανίτης    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Χάλης - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    

27η Αγωνιστική Γρανίτης - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Τιτάν    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Σπάθα    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Χάλης    

28η Αγωνιστική Χάλης - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Δόξα Παχιανών    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Τιτάν    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Μινώταυρος - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Σπάθα - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Γρανίτης    

29η Αγωνιστική Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου - : - Ίκαρος Μουρνιών    
  Τιτάν - : - Σπάθα    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Άρης Σούδας    
  Θύελλα Καλάθενων - : - Χάλης    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Γρανίτης    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη - : - Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Μινώταυρος    
  Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ - : - Παλαιόχωρα    

30η Αγωνιστική Μινώταυρος - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Θύελλα Καλάθενων    
  Ίκαρος Μουρνιών - : - Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Σπάθα - : - Χάλης    
  Δόξα Παχιανών - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Άρης Σούδας - : - Παγχανιακός - ΔΑΑΟΧ    
  Γρανίτης - : - Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας - : - Τιτάν    
[Πίσω]