Γ' Εθνική 2019-20
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Ρεθυμνιακός 3 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  ΠΟΑ 2 : 3 Επισκοπή    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 0 : 1 Ηρόδοτος    
  Γιούχτας 3 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    

2η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 1 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  Επισκοπή 2 : 2 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Πόρος 1 : 1 ΠΟΑ    
  ΑΟΑΝ 3 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

3η Αγωνιστική ΑΟΑΝ 0 : 2 Ηρόδοτος    
  ΠΟΑ 1 : 0 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Γιούχτας 1 : 1 Πόρος    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 0 : 2 Επισκοπή    

4η Αγωνιστική Γιούχτας 2 : 2 ΠΟΑ    
  Επισκοπή 1 : 0 ΑΟΑΝ    
  Πόρος 1 : 3 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 3 : 2 Ρεθυμνιακός    

5η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 4 : 1 Πόρος    
  ΠΟΑ 1 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  ΑΟΑΝ 2 : 1 Πανακρωτηριακός    

6η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 1 ΠΟΑ    
  Πόρος 0 : 1 Επισκοπή    
  Γιούχτας 0 : 1 Ηρόδοτος    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 3 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    

7η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 1 : 2 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Επισκοπή 2 : 0 Γιούχτας    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 5 : 0 Πόρος    
  ΑΟΑΝ 3 : 1 ΠΟΑ    

8η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 2 Επισκοπή    
  ΠΟΑ 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Γιούχτας 2 : 0 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 1 : 0 Πόρος    

9η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 2 : 2 Επισκοπή    
  Πόρος 0 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 1 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 1 : 4 Γιούχτας    

10η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός    
  Επισκοπή 2 : 0 ΠΟΑ    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 1 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  ΑΟΑΝ 0 : 1 Γιούχτας    

11η Αγωνιστική Ρεθυμνιακός 0 : 2 Ηρόδοτος    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 1 : 1 Επισκοπή    
  ΠΟΑ 0 : 1 Πόρος    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 2 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    

12η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος 1 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 1 : 0 ΠΟΑ    
  Πόρος 3 : 4 Γιούχτας    
  Επισκοπή 6 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός    

13η Αγωνιστική ΠΟΑ 1 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  ΑΟΑΝ 1 : 4 Επισκοπή    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 1 Πόρος    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 2 : 2 Πανακρωτηριακός    

14η Αγωνιστική Πόρος 1 : 2 Ηρόδοτος    
  Ρεθυμνιακός 0 : 1 ΠΟΑ    
  Γιούχτας 1 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 2 : 0 ΑΟΑΝ    

15η Αγωνιστική ΠΟΑ 1 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Επισκοπή 2 : 0 Πόρος    
  Ηρόδοτος 0 : 2 Γιούχτας    
  ΑΟΑΝ 1 : 1 Ρεθυμνιακός    

16η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Γιούχτας 1 : 1 Επισκοπή    
  Πόρος 3 : 1 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  ΠΟΑ 1 : 1 ΑΟΑΝ    

17η Αγωνιστική Επισκοπή 1 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ηρόδοτος 0 : 0 ΠΟΑ    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 2 : 1 Γιούχτας    
  Πόρος 1 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός    

18η Αγωνιστική Επισκοπή 1 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  ΑΟΑΝ 2 : 1 Πόρος    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 0 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Γιούχτας 3 : 0 Ρεθυμνιακός    
[Πίσω]