Γ' ΕΠΣ Χανίων 2019-20
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε 5 : 0 Σφακιά    
  Ασπάλαθος 4 : 1 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά 0 : 5 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 5 : 1 Τάλως    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 0 Δάφνη    

2η Αγωνιστική Νέος Κισσαμικός 3 : 0 Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 8 : 1 ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 7 : 0 Τάλως    
  Σφακιά 0 : 4 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Δάφνη 4 : 3 Ασπάλαθος    

3η Αγωνιστική Ασπάλαθος 0 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0 : 3 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Τάλως 1 : 2 Δάφνη    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 4 : 2 Σφακιά    

4η Αγωνιστική Νέος Κισσαμικός 4 : 4 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Ασπάλαθος 8 : 1 ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  Δάφνη 2 : 3 Σφακιά    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 2 : 0 Τάλως    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε 2 : 3 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    

5η Αγωνιστική ΑΟ Κουμπές 3 : 2 Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά 2 : 2 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Σφακιά 0 : 3 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 2 : 3 Δάφνη    
  Τάλως 1 : 2 Ασπάλαθος    

6η Αγωνιστική Άρης Βουκολιών 2 : 3 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Τάλως 1 : 0 ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε 1 : 1 Δάφνη    
  Ασπάλαθος 3 : 2 Σφακιά    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 2 : 1 ΑΟ Κουμπές    

7η Αγωνιστική Νέος Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 Ασπάλαθος    
  Σφακιά 1 : 0 Τάλως    
  Δάφνη 4 : 1 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 3 : 0 ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε 0 : 3 Άρης Βουκολιών    

8η Αγωνιστική Ασπάλαθος 1 : 3 Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 1 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Τάλως 1 : 6 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά 0 : 3 Σφακιά    
  Δάφνη 3 : 3 ΑΟ Κουμπές    

9η Αγωνιστική ΑΣ Γαλατά 1 : 5 Δάφνη    
  Σφακιά 0 : 0 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε 2 : 1 Τάλως    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 2 : 2 Ασπάλαθος    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 4 : 2 ΑΟ Κουμπές    

10η Αγωνιστική Νέος Κισσαμικός 5 : 1 ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  Τάλως 1 : 6 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Δάφνη 5 : 3 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Σφακιά 4 : 1 Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 1 : 1 Ασπάλαθος    

11η Αγωνιστική Τάλως 1 : 3 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 3 : 1 Σφακιά    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε 0 : 6 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Ασπάλαθος 0 : 3 Δάφνη    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά 1 : 4 Άρης Βουκολιών    

12η Αγωνιστική Άρης Βουκολιών 0 : 1 Ασπάλαθος    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 3 : 0 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Δάφνη 3 : 0 Τάλως    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε 4 : 2 ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  Σφακιά 2 : 2 ΑΟ Κουμπές    

13η Αγωνιστική ΑΟ Κουμπές 0 : 3 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Σφακιά 1 : 3 Δάφνη    
  Τάλως 0 : 5 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 3 : 1 Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά 1 : 1 Ασπάλαθος    

14η Αγωνιστική Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε 1 : 6 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 1 : 1 ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 1 Σφακιά    
  Δάφνη 2 : 3 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Ασπάλαθος 0 : 1 Τάλως    

15η Αγωνιστική Σφακιά 1 : 1 Ασπάλαθος    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 1 : 1 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά 4 : 1 Τάλως    
  Δάφνη 2 : 1 Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    

16η Αγωνιστική Ασπάλαθος 0 : 2 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 0 Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά 1 : 0 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Τάλως 2 : 11 Σφακιά    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 1 : 1 Δάφνη    

17η Αγωνιστική Σφακιά - : - ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές - : - Δάφνη    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε - : - Ασπάλαθος    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 2 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός - : - Τάλως    

18η Αγωνιστική Ασπάλαθος - : - Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός - : - Σφακιά    
  Δάφνη - : - ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές - : - Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Τάλως - : - Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
[Πίσω]