Γ' ΕΠΣ Χανίων 2019-20
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Ασπάλαθος 4 : 1 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά 0 : 5 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 5 : 1 Τάλως    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 0 Δάφνη    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε 5 : 0 Σφακιά    

2η Αγωνιστική Νέος Κισσαμικός 3 : 0 Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 8 : 1 ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 7 : 0 Τάλως    
  Δάφνη 4 : 3 Ασπάλαθος    
  Σφακιά 0 : 4 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    

3η Αγωνιστική Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0 : 3 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Ασπάλαθος 0 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Τάλως 1 : 2 Δάφνη    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά 1 : 0 Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 4 : 2 Σφακιά    

4η Αγωνιστική Ασπάλαθος 8 : 1 ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 4 : 4 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 2 : 0 Τάλως    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε 2 : 3 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Δάφνη 2 : 3 Σφακιά    

5η Αγωνιστική ΑΟ Κουμπές 3 : 2 Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά 2 : 2 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Σφακιά 0 : 3 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 2 : 3 Δάφνη    
  Τάλως 1 : 2 Ασπάλαθος    

6η Αγωνιστική Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε - : - Δάφνη    
  Ασπάλαθος - : - Σφακιά    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου - : - ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Τάλως - : - ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  Άρης Βουκολιών - : - Νέος Κισσαμικός    

7η Αγωνιστική Σφακιά - : - Τάλως    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός - : - Ασπάλαθος    
  Δάφνη - : - Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε - : - Άρης Βουκολιών    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές - : - ΑΣ Γαλατά    

8η Αγωνιστική Νέοι Μινωταύρου - : - Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Τάλως - : - Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά - : - Σφακιά    
  Δάφνη - : - ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Ασπάλαθος - : - Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    

9η Αγωνιστική Άρης Βουκολιών - : - ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε - : - Τάλως    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου - : - Ασπάλαθος    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά - : - Δάφνη    
  Σφακιά - : - Νέος Κισσαμικός    

10η Αγωνιστική Νέος Κισσαμικός - : - ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  Τάλως - : - Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Δάφνη - : - Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Σφακιά - : - Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές - : - Ασπάλαθος    

11η Αγωνιστική Νέοι Μινωταύρου - : - Σφακιά    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε - : - Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Ασπάλαθος - : - Δάφνη    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά - : - Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Τάλως - : - ΑΟ Κουμπές    

12η Αγωνιστική Νέος Κισσαμικός - : - Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Δάφνη - : - Τάλως    
  Σφακιά - : - ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε - : - ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  Άρης Βουκολιών - : - Ασπάλαθος    

13η Αγωνιστική Τάλως - : - Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου - : - Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά - : - Ασπάλαθος    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές - : - Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Σφακιά - : - Δάφνη    

14η Αγωνιστική Νέοι Μινωταύρου - : - ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  Άρης Βουκολιών - : - Σφακιά    
  Δάφνη - : - Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Ασπάλαθος - : - Τάλως    
  Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε - : - ΑΟ Κουμπές    

15η Αγωνιστική ΑΟ Κουμπές - : - Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός - : - Άρης Βουκολιών    
  ΑΣ Γαλατά - : - Τάλως    
  Δάφνη - : - Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  Σφακιά - : - Ασπάλαθος    

16η Αγωνιστική ΑΣ Γαλατά - : - ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Τάλως - : - Σφακιά    
  Ασπάλαθος - : - Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου - : - Δάφνη    
  Άρης Βουκολιών - : - Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    

17η Αγωνιστική Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε - : - Ασπάλαθος    
  Άρης Βουκολιών - : - Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός - : - Τάλως    
  Σφακιά - : - ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές - : - Δάφνη    

18η Αγωνιστική Νέος Κισσαμικός - : - Σφακιά    
  Δάφνη - : - ΑΣ Γαλατά    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές - : - Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Τάλως - : - Ατρόμητος Μάλεμε    
  Ασπάλαθος - : - Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
[Πίσω]