Β' ΕΠΣ Χανίων 2018-19
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Α.Π. Σούδας 4 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 4 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Ιδομενέας    
  Θησέας 1 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 1 Υρτακίνα    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 2 : 0 Άμιλλα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 1 : 1 Χάλης    

2η Αγωνιστική Χάλης 2 : 0 Ροδωπού    
  Υρτακίνα 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Ασπίδα 1 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Πέργαμος 3 : 1 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Νέος Σαμψών 2 : 1 Θησέας    
  Ιδομενέας 4 : 2 Α.Π. Σούδας    

3η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα 1 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Ασπίδα    
  Θησέας 0 : 3 Χάλης    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 3 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 1 : 0 Πέργαμος    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 1 Υρτακίνα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 0 Ροδωπού    

4η Αγωνιστική Ροδωπού 3 : 4 Θησέας    
  Ασπίδα 2 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ιδομενέας 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Χάλης 2 : 0 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Υρτακίνα 2 : 0 Άμιλλα    
  Νέος Σαμψών 1 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Πέργαμος 3 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    

5η Αγωνιστική Α.Π. Σούδας 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Υρτακίνα    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 8 : 3 Ροδωπού    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 0 : 5 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 2 Ασπίδα    
  Ιδομενέας 4 : 0 Πέργαμος    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 0 Θησέας    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 3 : 4 Χάλης    

6η Αγωνιστική Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Άμιλλα    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 3 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Νέος Σαμψών 1 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Ασπίδα 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Χάλης 2 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Υρτακίνα 1 : 2 Πέργαμος    
  Θησέας 0 : 1 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 2 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    

7η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου - : - Κεραμειά    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 0 : 1 Ροδωπού    
  Πέργαμος 1 : 2 Ασπίδα    
  Άμιλλα 1 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 2 : 0 Θησέας    
  Ιδομενέας 2 : 4 Χάλης    
  Υρτακίνα 0 : 5 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 3 : 0 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    

8η Αγωνιστική Α.Π. Σούδας 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Πέργαμος    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 0 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Θησέας 0 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Χάλης 3 : 1 Υρτακίνα    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 1 Ιδομενέας    

9η Αγωνιστική Άρης Βουκολιών 4 : 5 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Υρτακίνα 4 : 0 Ροδωπού    
  Πέργαμος 3 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Άμιλλα    
  Νέος Σαμψών 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Χάλης 4 : 1 Ασπίδα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 1 : 2 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Ιδομενέας 2 : 1 Θησέας    

10η Αγωνιστική Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Χάλης    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 2 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 1 Ασπίδα    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 4 : 1 Ιδομενέας    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 0 : 4 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Θησέας 3 : 7 Υρτακίνα    

11η Αγωνιστική Ιδομενέας 2 : 0 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Ασπίδα 1 : 0 Θησέας    
  Νέος Σαμψών 3 : 3 Άμιλλα    
  Ροδωπού 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Πέργαμος 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 2 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Υρτακίνα 0 : 1 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Χάλης 1 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    

12η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Θησέας 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Πέργαμος 1 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 0 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 3 : 2 Ροδωπού    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 3 : 2 Υρτακίνα    
  Άμιλλα 0 : 3 Χάλης    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 0 Ασπίδα    

13η Αγωνιστική Υρτακίνα 5 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Χάλης 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Ασπίδα 2 : 3 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Ροδωπού 2 : 4 Άμιλλα    
  Θησέας 2 : 1 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 0 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Νέος Σαμψών 1 : 1 Πέργαμος    

14η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Χαλέπας 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 0 : 1 Ασπίδα    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Ροδωπού    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 1 Θησέας    
  Πέργαμος 1 : 4 Χάλης    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Νέος Σαμψών 0 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Ιδομενέας 3 : 1 Υρτακίνα    

15η Αγωνιστική Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 3 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Ροδωπού 3 : 2 Πέργαμος    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Θησέας 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 6 Ιδομενέας    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 4 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 0 : 0 Υρτακίνα    
  Χάλης 0 : 0 Νέος Σαμψών    

16η Αγωνιστική Ιδομενέας 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Άμιλλα 0 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Χάλης 3 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 1 Θησέας    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 0 : 2 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Νέος Σαμψών 5 : 0 Ροδωπού    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Υρτακίνα 5 : 3 Ασπίδα    

17η Αγωνιστική Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 1 : 0 Ασπίδα    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 3 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Θησέας 2 : 1 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 2 : 5 Ιδομενέας    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 6 Χάλης    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 2 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Υρτακίνα    

18η Αγωνιστική Υρτακίνα 2 : 1 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Ροδωπού 2 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Νέος Σαμψών 5 : 3 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ασπίδα 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Ιδομενέας 3 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 4 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Χάλης 4 : 1 Θησέας    

19η Αγωνιστική Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 1 : 0 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Ιδομενέας    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 4 : 3 Χάλης    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 3 Υρτακίνα    
  Θησέας 1 : 2 Ροδωπού    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 0 Ασπίδα    

20η Αγωνιστική Υρτακίνα 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Θησέας 1 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ροδωπού 2 : 4 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 3 Άμιλλα    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 3 Ιδομενέας    
  Χάλης 1 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Νέος Σαμψών 4 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    

21η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Χαλέπας 3 : 0 Ροδωπού    
  Ιδομενέας 2 : 2 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Ασπίδα    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 2 : 5 Χάλης    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 0 Θησέας    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 1 Υρτακίνα    

22η Αγωνιστική Ήφαιστος Χανίων 2 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Ροδωπού 2 : 2 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 3 Άμιλλα    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 0 Πέργαμος    
  Θησέας 0 : 2 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Κεραμειά - : - Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Νέος Σαμψών 1 : 4 Υρτακίνα    
  Χάλης 1 : 3 Ιδομενέας    

23η Αγωνιστική Υρτακίνα 1 : 1 Χάλης    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Πέργαμος 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 2 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ιδομενέας 5 : 0 Ροδωπού    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 0 : 0 Θησέας    
  Νέος Σαμψών 5 : 0 Ασπίδα    

24η Αγωνιστική Θησέας 0 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Ροδωπού 3 : 0 Υρτακίνα    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 2 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 6 Χάλης    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 0 : 2 Πέργαμος    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    

25η Αγωνιστική Ιδομενέας 3 : 1 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ασπίδα 2 : 2 Ροδωπού    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Νέος Σαμψών 3 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Πέργαμος 2 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Χάλης 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 0 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Υρτακίνα 0 : 1 Θησέας    

26η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα 1 : 4 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Ροδωπού    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Πέργαμος    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 1 Υρτακίνα    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 0 : 3 Χάλης    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 1 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Θησέας 0 : 0 Ασπίδα    

27η Αγωνιστική Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Θησέας    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 2 Πέργαμος    
  Χάλης 7 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Ιδομενέας 5 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 2 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Νέος Σαμψών 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Ροδωπού 3 : 1 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Υρτακίνα 2 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    

28η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Χάλης    
  Ιδομενέας 2 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Πέργαμος 1 : 3 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Άμιλλα 4 : 1 Ροδωπού    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 3 Ασπίδα    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 4 : 2 Θησέας    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 1 Υρτακίνα    

29η Αγωνιστική Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 3 : 1 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Ροδωπού 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Θησέας 2 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Ασπίδα 3 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Υρτακίνα 1 : 3 Ιδομενέας    
  Χάλης 3 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 2 : 2 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    

30η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Θησέας    
  Ιδομενέας 7 : 0 Ασπίδα    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 3 Ροδωπού    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Νέος Σαμψών 5 : 1 Χάλης    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 1 : 1 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Άμιλλα 1 : 2 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Υρτακίνα 1 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
[Πίσω]