Β' ΕΠΣ Χανίων 2018-19
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Ιδομενέας    
  Θησέας 1 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 4 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 4 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 2 : 0 Άμιλλα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 1 : 1 Χάλης    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 1 Υρτακίνα    

2η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Ασπίδα 1 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Χάλης 2 : 0 Ροδωπού    
  Υρτακίνα 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Νέος Σαμψών 2 : 1 Θησέας    
  Ιδομενέας 4 : 2 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Πέργαμος 3 : 1 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 1 Άμιλλα    

3η Αγωνιστική Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 3 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Ασπίδα    
  Άμιλλα 1 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Θησέας 0 : 3 Χάλης    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 1 Υρτακίνα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 0 Ροδωπού    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 1 : 0 Πέργαμος    

4η Αγωνιστική Χάλης 2 : 0 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Υρτακίνα 2 : 0 Άμιλλα    
  Ροδωπού 3 : 4 Θησέας    
  Ασπίδα 2 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ιδομενέας 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Πέργαμος 3 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Νέος Σαμψών 1 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    

5η Αγωνιστική Α.Π. Σούδας 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Υρτακίνα    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 2 Ασπίδα    
  Ιδομενέας 4 : 0 Πέργαμος    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 0 Θησέας    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 3 : 4 Χάλης    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 8 : 3 Ροδωπού    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 0 : 5 Νέος Σαμψών    

6η Αγωνιστική Ασπίδα 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Χάλης 2 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Άμιλλα    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 3 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Νέος Σαμψών 1 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Θησέας 0 : 1 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 2 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Υρτακίνα 1 : 2 Πέργαμος    

7η Αγωνιστική Άρης Βουκολιών 0 : 1 Ροδωπού    
  Πέργαμος 1 : 2 Ασπίδα    
  Άμιλλα 1 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου - : - Κεραμειά    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 3 : 0 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ιδομενέας 2 : 4 Χάλης    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 2 : 0 Θησέας    
  Υρτακίνα 0 : 5 Νέος Σαμψών    

8η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα 3 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Πέργαμος    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 1 Ιδομενέας    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 0 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Θησέας 0 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Χάλης 3 : 1 Υρτακίνα    

9η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Άμιλλα    
  Νέος Σαμψών 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 4 : 5 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Υρτακίνα 4 : 0 Ροδωπού    
  Πέργαμος 3 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 1 : 2 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Ιδομενέας 2 : 1 Θησέας    
  Χάλης 4 : 1 Ασπίδα    

10η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 2 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Χάλης    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 0 : 4 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Θησέας 3 : 7 Υρτακίνα    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 4 : 1 Ιδομενέας    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 1 Ασπίδα    

11η Αγωνιστική Πέργαμος 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Ιδομενέας 2 : 0 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Ασπίδα 1 : 0 Θησέας    
  Νέος Σαμψών 3 : 3 Άμιλλα    
  Ροδωπού 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Υρτακίνα 0 : 1 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 2 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Χάλης 1 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    

12η Αγωνιστική Πέργαμος 1 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 0 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Θησέας 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Άμιλλα 0 : 3 Χάλης    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 0 Ασπίδα    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 3 : 2 Ροδωπού    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 3 : 2 Υρτακίνα    

13η Αγωνιστική Ασπίδα 2 : 3 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Ροδωπού 2 : 4 Άμιλλα    
  Υρτακίνα 5 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Χάλης 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 0 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Νέος Σαμψών 1 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Θησέας 2 : 1 Α.Π. Σούδας    

14η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Ροδωπού    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 1 Θησέας    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 0 : 1 Ασπίδα    
  Νέος Σαμψών 0 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Ιδομενέας 3 : 1 Υρτακίνα    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Πέργαμος 1 : 4 Χάλης    

15η Αγωνιστική Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 3 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Θησέας 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 6 Ιδομενέας    
  Ροδωπού 3 : 2 Πέργαμος    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Χάλης 0 : 0 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 4 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 0 : 0 Υρτακίνα    

16η Αγωνιστική Άρης Βουκολιών 0 : 2 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Νέος Σαμψών 5 : 0 Ροδωπού    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ιδομενέας 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Άμιλλα 0 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Χάλης 3 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 1 Θησέας    
  Υρτακίνα 5 : 3 Ασπίδα    

17η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα 3 : 3 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 1 : 0 Ασπίδα    
  Ροδωπού 1 : 6 Χάλης    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 2 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Υρτακίνα    
  Θησέας 2 : 1 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 2 : 5 Ιδομενέας    

18η Αγωνιστική Ασπίδα 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Ιδομενέας 3 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 4 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Υρτακίνα 2 : 1 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Νέος Σαμψών 5 : 3 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ροδωπού 2 : 3 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Χάλης 4 : 1 Θησέας    

19η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Χαλέπας 1 : 0 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Ιδομενέας    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Θησέας 1 : 2 Ροδωπού    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 0 Ασπίδα    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 4 : 3 Χάλης    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 3 Υρτακίνα    

20η Αγωνιστική Υρτακίνα 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ροδωπού 2 : 4 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Θησέας 1 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Νέος Σαμψών 4 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 3 Άμιλλα    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 3 Ιδομενέας    
  Χάλης 1 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    

21η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Ιδομενέας 2 : 2 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 3 : 0 Ροδωπού    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Ασπίδα    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 2 : 5 Χάλης    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 0 Θησέας    
  Πέργαμος 0 : 1 Υρτακίνα    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    

22η Αγωνιστική Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 3 Άμιλλα    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 0 Πέργαμος    
  Θησέας 0 : 2 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 2 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Ροδωπού 2 : 2 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Χάλης 1 : 3 Ιδομενέας    
  Κεραμειά - : - Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Νέος Σαμψών 1 : 4 Υρτακίνα    

23η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 2 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ιδομενέας 5 : 0 Ροδωπού    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Υρτακίνα 1 : 1 Χάλης    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Πέργαμος 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Νέος Σαμψών 5 : 0 Ασπίδα    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 0 : 0 Θησέας    

24η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 2 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Ροδωπού 3 : 0 Υρτακίνα    
  Θησέας 0 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 0 : 2 Πέργαμος    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 6 Χάλης    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    

25η Αγωνιστική Πέργαμος 2 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Χάλης 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Ιδομενέας 3 : 1 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Ασπίδα 2 : 2 Ροδωπού    
  Νέος Σαμψών 3 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 0 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Υρτακίνα 0 : 1 Θησέας    

26η Αγωνιστική Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Πέργαμος    
  Άμιλλα 1 : 4 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Ροδωπού    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 0 : 3 Χάλης    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 1 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Θησέας 0 : 0 Ασπίδα    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 2 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 1 : 1 Υρτακίνα    

27η Αγωνιστική Ιδομενέας 5 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Ασπίδα 0 : 2 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Νέος Σαμψών 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Ροδωπού 3 : 1 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Θησέας    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 2 : 2 Πέργαμος    
  Χάλης 7 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Υρτακίνα 2 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    

28η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα 4 : 1 Ροδωπού    
  Πέργαμος 1 : 3 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Ήφαιστος Χανίων 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Χάλης    
  Ιδομενέας 2 : 0 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 1 Υρτακίνα    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 3 Ασπίδα    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 4 : 2 Θησέας    

29η Αγωνιστική Θησέας 2 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Ασπίδα 3 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών 3 : 1 Νέος Σαμψών    
  Ροδωπού 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου    
  Κεραμειά 0 : 3 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Χάλης 3 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 2 : 2 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Υρτακίνα 1 : 3 Ιδομενέας    

30η Αγωνιστική Πέργαμος 0 : 3 Ροδωπού    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 0 Κεραμειά    
  Αστέρας Μανολιόπουλου 0 : 3 Θησέας    
  Ιδομενέας 7 : 0 Ασπίδα    
  Άμιλλα 1 : 2 Ήφαιστος Χανίων    
  Υρτακίνα 1 : 1 Ποσειδώνας Τσικαλαριών    
  Νέος Σαμψών 5 : 1 Χάλης    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 1 : 1 Α.Π. Σούδας    
[Πίσω]