Αποτελέσματα

Super League 2

1η αγωνιστική
Καραϊσκάκης
Λεβαδειακός
ΟΦΙ
Διαγόρας
Χανιά
Δόξα Δράμας
Παναχαϊκή
Τρίκαλα
Εργοτέλης
Ιωνικός
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Ξάνθη
2η αγωνιστική
ΟΦΙ
Καραϊσκάκης
Λεβαδειακός
Χανιά
Διαγόρας
Παναχαϊκή
Δόξα Δράμας
Εργοτέλης
Τρίκαλα
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Ξάνθη
Ιωνικός
3η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Διαγόρας
Καραϊσκάκης
Χανιά
Παναχαϊκή
ΟΦΙ
Ιωνικός
Τρίκαλα
Εργοτέλης
Λεβαδειακός
Ξάνθη
Δόξα Δράμας
4η αγωνιστική
Παναχαϊκή
Καραϊσκάκης
Χανιά
Εργοτέλης
ΟΦΙ
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Λεβαδειακός
Ξάνθη
Διαγόρας
Ιωνικός
Τρίκαλα
Δόξα Δράμας
5η αγωνιστική
Καραϊσκάκης
Εργοτέλης
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Παναχαϊκή
Ξάνθη
Χανιά
Ιωνικός
ΟΦΙ
Τρίκαλα
Λεβαδειακός
Δόξα Δράμας
Διαγόρας
6η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Καραϊσκάκης
Εργοτέλης
Ξάνθη
Παναχαϊκή
Ιωνικός
Χανιά
Τρίκαλα
ΟΦΙ
Δόξα Δράμας
Λεβαδειακός
Διαγόρας
7η αγωνιστική
Καραϊσκάκης
Ξάνθη
Ιωνικός
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Τρίκαλα
Εργοτέλης
Δόξα Δράμας
Παναχαϊκή
Διαγόρας
Χανιά
Λεβαδειακός
ΟΦΙ
8η αγωνιστική
Ιωνικός
Καραϊσκάκης
Ξάνθη
Τρίκαλα
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Δόξα Δράμας
Εργοτέλης
Διαγόρας
Παναχαϊκή
Λεβαδειακός
Χανιά
ΟΦΙ
9η αγωνιστική
Καραϊσκάκης
Τρίκαλα
Δόξα Δράμας
Ιωνικός
Διαγόρας
Ξάνθη
Λεβαδειακός
Απόλλων Λάρισας
ΟΦΙ
Εργοτέλης
10η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Δράμας
Καραϊσκάκης
Τρίκαλα
Διαγόρας
Ξάνθη
ΟΦΙ
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Χανιά
Εργοτέλης
Παναχαϊκή
11η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας
Καραϊσκάκης
Λεβαδειακός
Δόξα Δράμας
ΟΦΙ
Τρίκαλα
Χανιά
Ιωνικός
Παναχαϊκή
Ξάνθη
Εργοτέλης
Απόλλων Λάρισας
12η αγωνιστική
Λεβαδειακός
Καραϊσκάκης
Διαγόρας
ΟΦΙ
Δόξα Δράμας
Χανιά
Τρίκαλα
Παναχαϊκή
Ιωνικός
Εργοτέλης
Ξάνθη
Απόλλων Λάρισας
13η αγωνιστική
Καραϊσκάκης
ΟΦΙ
Χανιά
Λεβαδειακός
Παναχαϊκή
Διαγόρας
Εργοτέλης
Δόξα Δράμας
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Τρίκαλα
Ιωνικός
Ξάνθη
14η αγωνιστική
Χανιά
Καραϊσκάκης
ΟΦΙ
Παναχαϊκή
Λεβαδειακός
Εργοτέλης
Διαγόρας
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Δόξα Δράμας
Ξάνθη
Τρίκαλα
Ιωνικός
15η αγωνιστική
Καραϊσκάκης
Παναχαϊκή
Εργοτέλης
Χανιά
Απόλλων Λάρισας
ΟΦΙ
Ξάνθη
Λεβαδειακός
Ιωνικός
Διαγόρας
Δόξα Δράμας
Τρίκαλα
16η αγωνιστική
Εργοτέλης
Καραϊσκάκης
Παναχαϊκή
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Χανιά
Ξάνθη
ΟΦΙ
Ιωνικός
Λεβαδειακός
Τρίκαλα
Διαγόρας
Δόξα Δράμας
17η αγωνιστική
Καραϊσκάκης
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Ξάνθη
Εργοτέλης
Ιωνικός
Παναχαϊκή
Τρίκαλα
Χανιά
Δόξα Δράμας
ΟΦΙ
Διαγόρας
Λεβαδειακός
18η αγωνιστική
Ξάνθη
Καραϊσκάκης
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Ιωνικός
Εργοτέλης
Τρίκαλα
Παναχαϊκή
Δόξα Δράμας
Χανιά
Διαγόρας
ΟΦΙ
Λεβαδειακός
19η αγωνιστική
Καραϊσκάκης
Ιωνικός
Τρίκαλα
Ξάνθη
Δόξα Δράμας
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Διαγόρας
Εργοτέλης
Λεβαδειακός
Παναχαϊκή
ΟΦΙ
Χανιά
20η αγωνιστική
Τρίκαλα
Καραϊσκάκης
Ιωνικός
Δόξα Δράμας
Ξάνθη
Διαγόρας
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Λεβαδειακός
Εργοτέλης
ΟΦΙ
Παναχαϊκή
Χανιά
21η αγωνιστική
Καραϊσκάκης
Δόξα Δράμας
Διαγόρας
Τρίκαλα
Λεβαδειακός
Ιωνικός
ΟΦΙ
Ξάνθη
Χανιά
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Παναχαϊκή
Εργοτέλης
22η αγωνιστική
Καραϊσκάκης
Διαγόρας
Δόξα Δράμας
Λεβαδειακός
Τρίκαλα
ΟΦΙ
Ιωνικός
Χανιά
Ξάνθη
Παναχαϊκή
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Εργοτέλης
9η αγωνιστική
Χανιά
Παναχαϊκή
10η αγωνιστική
Ιωνικός
Λεβαδειακός