Αποτελέσματα

Football League – Βόρειος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου
Θεσπρωτός
Βέροια
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Καβάλα
Πανσερραϊκός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Τρίγλια
Πιερικός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
2η αγωνιστική
Θεσπρωτός
Καβάλα
Βέροια
Απόλλων Πόντου
Τρίγλια
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Πανσερραϊκός
Πιερικός
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
3η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου
Καβάλα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Βέροια
Πιερικός
Θεσπρωτός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Τρίγλια
Πανσερραϊκός
4η αγωνιστική
Θεσπρωτός
Τρίγλια
Βέροια
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Καβάλα
Πιερικός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Απόλλων Πόντου
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Πανσερραϊκός
5η αγωνιστική
Πανσερραϊκός
Βέροια
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Τρίγλια
Καβάλα
Θεσπρωτός
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Απόλλων Πόντου
Πιερικός
6η αγωνιστική
Βέροια
Θεσπρωτός
Καβάλα
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Πανσερραϊκός
Πιερικός
Τρίγλια
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Απόλλων Πόντου
7η αγωνιστική
Θεσπρωτός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Καβάλα
Βέροια
Τρίγλια
Απόλλων Πόντου
Πανσερραϊκός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Πιερικός
8η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου
Πανσερραϊκός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Καβάλα
Πιερικός
Βέροια
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Θεσπρωτός
9η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πόντου
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Βέροια
Τρίγλια
Καβάλα
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Πιερικός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Πανσερραϊκός
Θεσπρωτός
10η αγωνιστική
Θεσπρωτός
Απόλλων Πόντου
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Βέροια
Πανσερραϊκός
Καβάλα
Τρίγλια
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Πιερικός
11η αγωνιστική
Καβάλα
Θεσπρωτός
Απόλλων Πόντου
Βέροια
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Τρίγλια
Πιερικός
Πανσερραϊκός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
12η αγωνιστική
Καβάλα
Απόλλων Πόντου
Βέροια
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Θεσπρωτός
Πιερικός
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Πανσερραϊκός
Τρίγλια
13η αγωνιστική
Τρίγλια
Θεσπρωτός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Βέροια
Πιερικός
Καβάλα
Απόλλων Πόντου
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Πανσερραϊκός
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
14η αγωνιστική
Πιερικός
Απόλλων Πόντου
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Θεσπρωτός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Καβάλα
Τρίγλια
Βέροια
Πανσερραϊκός
15η αγωνιστική
Θεσπρωτός
Βέροια
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Καβάλα
Πανσερραϊκός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Τρίγλια
Πιερικός
Απόλλων Πόντου
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
16η αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Θεσπρωτός
Βέροια
Καβάλα
Απόλλων Πόντου
Τρίγλια
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Πανσερραϊκός
Πιερικός
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
17η αγωνιστική
Πανσερραϊκός
Απόλλων Πόντου
Καβάλα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Βέροια
Πιερικός
Θεσπρωτός
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Τρίγλια
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
18η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Απόλλων Πόντου
Τρίγλια
Βέροια
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
Καβάλα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Πιερικός
Θεσπρωτός
Πανσερραϊκός
8η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Τρίγλια