Αποτελέσματα

Football League – Νότιος Όμιλος

1η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου
Αιγάλεω
Ρόδος
Επισκοπή
Ιάλυσος
Καλλιθέα
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Ασπρόπυργος
Σαντορίνη
Καλαμάτα
2η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω
Ιάλυσος
Ρόδος
Νίκη Βόλου
Ασπρόπυργος
Καλαμάτα
Καλλιθέα
Σαντορίνη
Επισκοπή
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
3η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου
Ιάλυσος
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Ρόδος
Σαντορίνη
Αιγάλεω
Καλαμάτα
Επισκοπή
Ασπρόπυργος
Καλλιθέα
4η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω
Ασπρόπυργος
Ιάλυσος
Σαντορίνη
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Νίκη Βόλου
Επισκοπή
Καλλιθέα
Ρόδος
Καλαμάτα
5η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου
Σαντορίνη
Αιγάλεω
Επισκοπή
Καλαμάτα
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Ασπρόπυργος
Ιάλυσος
Καλλιθέα
Ρόδος
6η αγωνιστική
Καλαμάτα
Νίκη Βόλου
Σαντορίνη
Ασπρόπυργος
Ρόδος
Αιγάλεω
Ιάλυσος
Επισκοπή
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Καλλιθέα
7η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Ιάλυσος
Ρόδος
Ασπρόπυργος
Νίκη Βόλου
Καλλιθέα
Καλαμάτα
Επισκοπή
Σαντορίνη
8η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου
Καλλιθέα
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Ιάλυσος
Σαντορίνη
Ρόδος
Καλαμάτα
Αιγάλεω
Επισκοπή
Ασπρόπυργος
9η αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου
Επισκοπή
Ρόδος
Ασπρόπυργος
Ιάλυσος
Καλαμάτα
Σαντορίνη
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Καλλιθέα
Αιγάλεω
10η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω
Νίκη Βόλου
Επισκοπή
Ρόδος
Καλλιθέα
Ιάλυσος
Ασπρόπυργος
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Καλαμάτα
Σαντορίνη
11η αγωνιστική
Ιάλυσος
Αιγάλεω
Νίκη Βόλου
Ρόδος
Καλαμάτα
Ασπρόπυργος
Σαντορίνη
Καλλιθέα
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Επισκοπή
12η αγωνιστική
Ιάλυσος
Νίκη Βόλου
Ρόδος
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Αιγάλεω
Σαντορίνη
Επισκοπή
Καλαμάτα
Καλλιθέα
Ασπρόπυργος
13η αγωνιστική
Ασπρόπυργος
Αιγάλεω
Καλαμάτα
Ρόδος
Σαντορίνη
Ιάλυσος
Νίκη Βόλου
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Καλλιθέα
Επισκοπή
14η αγωνιστική
Σαντορίνη
Νίκη Βόλου
Επισκοπή
Αιγάλεω
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Καλαμάτα
Ιάλυσος
Ασπρόπυργος
Ρόδος
Καλλιθέα
15η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω
Ρόδος
Επισκοπή
Ιάλυσος
Καλλιθέα
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Ασπρόπυργος
Σαντορίνη
Νίκη Βόλου
Καλαμάτα
16η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Αιγάλεω
Ρόδος
Ιάλυσος
Νίκη Βόλου
Ασπρόπυργος
Καλαμάτα
Καλλιθέα
Σαντορίνη
Επισκοπή
17η αγωνιστική
Καλλιθέα
Νίκη Βόλου
Ιάλυσος
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Ρόδος
Σαντορίνη
Αιγάλεω
Καλαμάτα
Ασπρόπυργος
Επισκοπή
18η αγωνιστική
Επισκοπή
Νίκη Βόλου
Ασπρόπυργος
Ρόδος
Καλαμάτα
Ιάλυσος
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
Σαντορίνη
Αιγάλεω
Καλλιθέα