Γ' Εθνική 2017-18
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Παλαιόχωρα 1 : 1 Κηφισιά    
  Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 Φωστήρας    
  Ηρόδοτος 2 : 1 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 3 : 3 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 1 Ατσαλένιος    

2η Αγωνιστική ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 1 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 1 : 1 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ατσαλένιος 0 : 0 Αιγάλεω    
  Ηλυσιακός 0 : 0 Ηρόδοτος    
  Φωστήρας 0 : 0 Κηφισιά    

3η Αγωνιστική Φωστήρας 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Κηφισιά 0 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 1 Ηλυσιακός    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 2 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    

4η Αγωνιστική Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 3 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ηλυσιακός 3 : 0 Αιγάλεω    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0 : 0 Φωστήρας    
  Ατσαλένιος 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 5 Ηρόδοτος    

5η Αγωνιστική Κηφισιά 0 : 0 Ηλυσιακός    
  Ηρόδοτος 3 : 1 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ατσαλένιος 2 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Αιγάλεω 2 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Φωστήρας 1 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    

6η Αγωνιστική Ηλυσιακός 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 0 Φωστήρας    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 1 Κηφισιά    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 2 Ατσαλένιος    
  Αιγάλεω 1 : 2 Ηρόδοτος    

7η Αγωνιστική Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 1 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Ηρόδοτος 1 : 0 Φωστήρας    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2 : 2 Ηλυσιακός    
  Κηφισιά 2 : 3 Αιγάλεω    
  Ατσαλένιος 0 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    

8η Αγωνιστική Φωστήρας 1 : 2 Ατσαλένιος    
  Αιγάλεω 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 0 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Κηφισιά 4 : 3 Ηρόδοτος    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 0 Ηλυσιακός    

9η Αγωνιστική Ηλυσιακός 1 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ηρόδοτος 0 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου 1 : 0 Κηφισιά    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 2 : 1 Αιγάλεω    

10η Αγωνιστική Κηφισιά - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Φωστήρας - : - Ηλυσιακός    
  Αιγάλεω - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου - : - Ηρόδοτος    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Ερμής Ζωνιανών    

11η Αγωνιστική Ερμής Ζωνιανών - : - Φωστήρας    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Αιγάλεω    
  Ηλυσιακός - : - Ατσαλένιος    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος - : - Κηφισιά    

12η Αγωνιστική Ατσαλένιος - : - Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Κηφισιά - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Ηρόδοτος    
  Φωστήρας - : - Αιγάλεω    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος    

13η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος - : - Ηλυσιακός    
  Κηφισιά - : - Φωστήρας    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Αιγάλεω - : - Ατσαλένιος    

14η Αγωνιστική ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου - : - Φωστήρας    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος - : - Ηρόδοτος    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - Κηφισιά    
  Ηλυσιακός - : - Ερμής Ζωνιανών    

15η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος - : - Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου - : - Ατσαλένιος    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Αιγάλεω - : - Ηλυσιακός    
  Φωστήρας - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    

16η Αγωνιστική Άγιος Ιερόθεος - : - Φωστήρας    
  Ηλυσιακός - : - Κηφισιά    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Ηρόδοτος    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Ατσαλένιος    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών - : - Αιγάλεω    

17η Αγωνιστική Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου - : - Ηλυσιακός    
  Ηρόδοτος - : - Αιγάλεω    
  Φωστήρας - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Κηφισιά - : - Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος    

18η Αγωνιστική Παλαιόχωρα - : - Ατσαλένιος    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών - : - Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Φωστήρας - : - Ηρόδοτος    
  Ηλυσιακός - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Αιγάλεω - : - Κηφισιά    

19η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος - : - Κηφισιά    
  Ηλυσιακός - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - Φωστήρας    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου - : - Αιγάλεω    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Ερμής Ζωνιανών    

20η Αγωνιστική Αιγάλεω - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Παλαιόχωρα - : - Ηλυσιακός    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - Ηρόδοτος    
  Κηφισιά - : - Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    

21η Αγωνιστική Ηρόδοτος - : - Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - : - Κηφισιά    
  Ηλυσιακός - : - Φωστήρας    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος - : - Αιγάλεω    

22η Αγωνιστική Κηφισιά - : - Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Φωστήρας - : - Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Α.Ε. Μυλοποτάμου - : - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας    
  Αιγάλεω - : - Παλαιόχωρα    
  Ατσαλένιος - : - Ηλυσιακός    
[Πίσω]