Football League 2016-17
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Αχαρναϊκός 3 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Απόλλων 3 : 2 Καλλιθέα    
  Σπάρτη 2 : 1 Πανθρακικός    
  Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 1 Πανελευσινιακός    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 ΟΦΗ    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Λαμία    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 1 Άρης    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 1 Τρίκαλα    

2η Αγωνιστική Σπάρτη 0 : 2 Απόλλων    
  Άρης 1 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  ΟΦΗ 2 : 2 Καλλονή    
  Καλλιθέα 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Λαμία 2 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Αχαρναϊκός    

3η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων 2 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 5 : 3 Καλλιθέα    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Αιγινιακός 2 : 1 Πανθρακικός    
  Καλλονή 0 : 2 Λαμία    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 Σπάρτη    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 0 : 1 Άρης    
  Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Χανιά    

4η Αγωνιστική Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 Απόλλων    
  Πανθρακικός 1 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Λαμία 4 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 2 : 3 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Σπάρτη 3 : 2 Αιγινιακός    
  Άρης 5 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ    

5η Αγωνιστική ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 2 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Άρης    
  Απόλλων 0 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 3 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Αχαρναϊκός 3 : 1 Καλλιθέα    
  Λαμία 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Καλλονή 1 : 1 Πανθρακικός    
  Πανσερραϊκός 4 : 2 Παναιγιάλειος    
  ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά    

6η Αγωνιστική Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 1 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Πανθρακικός 1 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 1 Καλλονή    
  Άρης 3 : 2 Τρίκαλα    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 3 Λαμία    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 2 Απόλλων    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Καλλιθέα 1 : 2 ΟΦΗ    

7η Αγωνιστική Άρης 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Απόλλων 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  ΟΦΗ 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  Αχαρναϊκός 2 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Λαμία 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Καλλονή 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    

8η Αγωνιστική Καλλιθέα 2 : 0 Άρης    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Καλλονή    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 0 : 1 Απόλλων    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 2 : 1 ΟΦΗ    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 2 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 Λαμία    

9η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων 3 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Λαμία 2 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Πανθρακικός 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα    
  Καλλονή 1 : 1 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Τρίκαλα 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Άρης 2 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 2 : 2 Σπάρτη    

10η Αγωνιστική ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 3 Λαμία    
  Παναιγιάλειος 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Καλλιθέα 2 : 2 Σπάρτη    
  Καλλονή 1 : 4 Απόλλων    
  Αιγινιακός 2 : 2 Τρίκαλα    
  Αχαρναϊκός 2 : 3 ΟΦΗ    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1 : 1 Άρης    

11η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων 0 : 0 ΟΦΗ    
  Άρης 4 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Πανελευσινιακός 3 : 1 Καλλονή    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 3 : 2 Αιγινιακός    
  Λαμία 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Καλλιθέα 2 : 2 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    

12η Αγωνιστική Αχαρναϊκός 1 : 2 Άρης    
  ΟΦΗ 1 : 2 Λαμία    
  Καλλονή 0 : 2 Τρίκαλα    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Απόλλων    
  Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 2 Καλλιθέα    

13η Αγωνιστική Άρης 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ    
  Τρίκαλα 4 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Καλλιθέα 2 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Σπάρτη 3 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 4 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Απόλλων 1 : 0 Λαμία    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    

14η Αγωνιστική ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 Απόλλων    
  Καλλονή 2 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Λαμία 1 : 0 Άρης    
  Αχαρναϊκός 1 : 2 Σπάρτη    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 2 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    

15η Αγωνιστική Αγροτικός Αστέρας 4 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Παναιγιάλειος 2 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Λαμία    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Απόλλων 2 : 2 Άρης    

16η Αγωνιστική Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 4 Απόλλων    
  Άρης 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Λαμία 2 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Αχαρναϊκός 3 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  ΟΦΗ 5 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Τρίκαλα 2 : 2 Καλλιθέα    
  Καλλονή 1 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    

17η Αγωνιστική Καλλιθέα 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 0 Άρης    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 1 ΟΦΗ    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 1 Καλλονή    
  Απόλλων 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 Λαμία    

18η Αγωνιστική Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Σπάρτη    
  Καλλιθέα 1 : 2 Απόλλων    
  Λαμία 2 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Άρης 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Καλλονή 2 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός    

19η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων 1 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 1 Άρης    
  Καλλονή 1 : 2 ΟΦΗ    
  Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 3 Τρίκαλα    
  Παναιγιάλειος 2 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 2 Λαμία    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    

10η Αγωνιστική Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά    

11η Αγωνιστική Τρίκαλα 3 : 1 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    

20η Αγωνιστική Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 0 Απόλλων    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Άρης 1 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Τρίκαλα 5 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ    
  Καλλιθέα 1 : 2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Λαμία 4 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Αιγινιακός    

21η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  ΟΦΗ 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Αχαρναϊκός 1 : 2 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Καλλονή 0 : 1 Άρης    
  Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 1 Καλλιθέα    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 0 Λαμία    

22η Αγωνιστική Σπάρτη 0 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Άρης 4 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Λαμία    
  Καλλιθέα 1 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Καλλονή    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 2 ΟΦΗ    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 1 Απόλλων    

23η Αγωνιστική Λαμία 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  ΟΦΗ 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Πανελευσινιακός 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Απόλλων 4 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Καλλονή 0 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Άρης    

24η Αγωνιστική Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 2 Απόλλων    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 2 Άρης    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Τρίκαλα    
  Αιγινιακός 2 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Λαμία    

25η Αγωνιστική ΟΦΗ 4 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Λαμία 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Αχαρναϊκός 2 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Καλλονή 1 : 3 Αιγινιακός    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Άρης 3 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Απόλλων 1 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    

26η Αγωνιστική Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 2 Απόλλων    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 1 Λαμία    
  Καλλιθέα 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 4 : 1 Καλλονή    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 Τρίκαλα    
  Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 1 ΟΦΗ    
  Σπάρτη 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 1 Άρης    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    

27η Αγωνιστική Λαμία 3 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Άρης 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Πανελευσινιακός 2 : 1 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Απόλλων 4 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Τρίκαλα 5 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Σπάρτη 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    

28η Αγωνιστική ΟΦΗ 1 : 1 Απόλλων    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 3 Τρίκαλα    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 0 Άρης    
  Παναιγιάλειος 2 : 4 Σπάρτη    
  Αιγινιακός 5 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Λαμία    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Καλλονή 1 : 3 Πανελευσινιακός    

29η Αγωνιστική Λαμία 1 : 1 ΟΦΗ    
  Τρίκαλα 5 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Άρης 2 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Απόλλων 3 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 1 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Πανσερραϊκός    

30η Αγωνιστική Καλλονή 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  ΟΦΗ 1 : 1 Άρης    
  Αχαρναϊκός 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Λαμία 0 : 0 Απόλλων    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    

31η Αγωνιστική Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Άρης 0 : 0 Λαμία    
  Καλλιθέα 4 : 1 Καλλονή    
  Αιγινιακός 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Απόλλων 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 2 Αχαρναϊκός    

32η Αγωνιστική Άρης 1 : 0 Απόλλων    
  ΟΦΗ 6 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  Πανσερραϊκός 4 : 5 Αιγινιακός    
  Τρίκαλα 6 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Καλλονή 0 : 3 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Λαμία 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός    
  Αχαρναϊκός 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Καλλιθέα    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    

33η Αγωνιστική Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Καλλονή    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 1 Λαμία    
  Αιγινιακός 3 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Παναιγιάλειος 4 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Απόλλων 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 ΟΦΗ    
  Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Άρης    

34η Αγωνιστική Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Απόλλων    
  Λαμία 0 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 1 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 3 Καλλιθέα    
  Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 5 Αγροτικός Αστέρας    
  Άρης 2 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  ΟΦΗ 6 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Καλλονή 0 : 3 Πανσερραϊκός    
[Πίσω]