Football League 2017-18
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Άρης 5 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Εργοτέλης 0 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Βέροια 0 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Αχαρναϊκός 1 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Παναχαϊκή 2 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 2 ΟΦΗ    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    

2η Αγωνιστική Εργοτέλης 1 : 1 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 Άρης    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 ΟΦΗ    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 1 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 3 Παναχαϊκή    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 2 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 3 Βέροια    
  Παναιγιάλειος 3 : 2 Πανσερραϊκός    

3η Αγωνιστική ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 4 : 1 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Δόξα Δράμας 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Σπάρτη 2 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Άρης 2 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Παναχαϊκή 2 : 1 Εργοτέλης    
  Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 3 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Βέροια 0 : 2 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  ΟΦΗ 6 : 0 Αιγινιακός    

4η Αγωνιστική Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 ΟΦΗ    
  Παναχαϊκή 0 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Βέροια    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 3 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 3 Άρης    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 2 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    

5η Αγωνιστική ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 3 : 0 Βέροια    
  Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Άρης 2 : 1 Παναχαϊκή    
  ΟΦΗ 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Αιγινιακός 2 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Σπάρτη 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Δόξα Δράμας 4 : 0 Εργοτέλης    
  Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα    

6η Αγωνιστική Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Άρης 1 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Βέροια 1 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 4 ΟΦΗ    
  Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Καλλιθέα 2 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    

7η Αγωνιστική ΟΦΗ 1 : 2 Παναχαϊκή    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 0 : 2 Σπάρτη    
  Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 0 Βέροια    
  Αιγινιακός 2 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Τρίκαλα 3 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Δόξα Δράμας 1 : 2 Άρης    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 Εργοτέλης    

8η Αγωνιστική Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Εργοτέλης 1 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Βέροια 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Παναχαϊκή 2 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Δόξα Δράμας 1 : 1 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Αιγινιακός    
  Άρης 0 : 0 ΟΦΗ    

9η Αγωνιστική Αιγινιακός 1 : 1 Βέροια    
  ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 0 Άρης    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 3 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 0 Παναχαϊκή    
  Καλλιθέα 1 : 1 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Σπάρτη    

10η Αγωνιστικη ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Βέροια 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Καλλιθέα    
  Άρης 2 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 2 : 1 Εργοτέλης    
  Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Δόξα Δράμας 0 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Παναχαϊκή 2 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας    

11η Αγωνιστικη Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 2 ΟΦΗ    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0 : 1 Παναχαϊκή    
  Τρίκαλα 2 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  Εργοτέλης 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 0 : 2 Άρης    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Καλλιθέα 1 : 1 Βέροια    

12η Αγωνιστικη Άρης 0 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  ΟΦΗ 3 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Βέροια 0 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Παναχαϊκή    
  Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 2 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 4 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    

13η Αγωνιστικη ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 3 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 0 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Εργοτέλης 0 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Άρης    
  Καλλιθέα 3 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Παναχαϊκή 2 : 0 Βέροια    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 4 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ    

14η Αγωνιστικη Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 1 Εργοτέλης    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Βέροια 0 : 1 Άρης    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 1 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 0 Παναχαϊκή    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα    
  Δόξα Δράμας 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    

15η Αγωνιστικη Παναχαϊκή 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Βέροια 0 : 2 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Εργοτέλης 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Άρης 1 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 2 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 3 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 1 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου    

16η Αγωνιστικη ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Βέροια    
  Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 3 Άρης    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 2 Παναχαϊκή    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 0 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Αιγινιακός 3 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Παναιγιάλειος 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 2 : 0 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    

17η Αγωνιστικη Παναχαϊκή 0 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ    
  Δόξα Δράμας 3 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 2 : 0 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Βέροια 3 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Εργοτέλης 0 : 2 Τρίκαλα    
  Άρης 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 2 : 0 Καλλιθέα    

18η Αγωνιστικη Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 Παναχαϊκή    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 3 : 0 Βέροια    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας    
  ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 4 Άρης    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 2 : 2 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Εργοτέλης    

19η Αγωνιστικη Βέροια 0 : 3 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  ΟΦΗ 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Δόξα Δράμας 3 : 3 Αιγινιακός    
  Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Άρης 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Σπάρτη 0 : 4 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 0 : 3 Εργοτέλης    

20η Αγωνιστική Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 3 : 0 Βέροια    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 2 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Άρης    
  Αιγινιακός 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 2 : 0 Σπάρτη    
  Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 1 Παναχαϊκή    

21η Αγωνιστικη Βέροια - : - Αχαρναϊκός    
  Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Άρης 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης    
  ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Τρίκαλα    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 1 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Παναιγιάλειος 2 : 1 Αιγινιακός    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 1 : 2 Παναχαϊκή    

22η Αγωνιστικη Βέροια 0 : 3 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Καλλιθέα 1 : 3 ΟΦΗ    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Σπάρτη    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 2 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 3 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Παναχαϊκή 1 : 1 Άρης    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 4 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Εργοτέλης 0 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας    

23η Αγωνιστικη ΟΦΗ 4 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 2 : 3 Άρης    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Σπάρτη 3 : 0 Βέροια    
  Παναιγιάλειος 0 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Αιγινιακός 1 : 2 Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Δόξα Δράμας 2 : 0 Παναχαϊκή    

24η Αγωνιστικη Παναχαϊκή 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ    
  Σπάρτη 1 : 3 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα    
  Βέροια 0 : 3 Πανσερραϊκός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 2 : 0 Αιγινιακός    
  Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Άρης 1 : 0 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Εργοτέλης 5 : 1 Παναιγιάλειος    

25η Αγωνιστικη Αιγινιακός 3 : 0 Αχαρναϊκός    
  Απόλλων Πόντου 1 : 1 Εργοτέλης    
  Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 1 Σπάρτη    
  Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Άρης    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας 4 : 3 Καλλιθέα    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3 : 0 Βέροια    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός 2 : 1 Δόξα Δράμας    
  Παναιγιάλειος 1 : 2 Παναχαϊκή    

26η Αγωνιστικη Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 2 ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Βέροια 0 : 3 Αιγινιακός    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα    
  Αχαρναϊκός 0 : 3 Τρίκαλα    
  Δόξα Δράμας 1 : 1 ΟΦΗ    
  Παναχαϊκή 0 : 0 Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Σπάρτη 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Άρης 5 : 2 Παναιγιάλειος    
  Εργοτέλης 3 : 1 Απόλλων Λάρισας    

27η Αγωνιστικη Αιγινιακός - : - Σπάρτη    
  Καλλιθέα - : - Αχαρναϊκός    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός - : - ΟΦΗ    
  Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Άρης    
  Εργοτέλης - : - Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Πανσερραϊκός    
  Τρίκαλα - : - Βέροια    
  Παναιγιάλειος - : - Δόξα Δράμας    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Παναχαϊκή    

28η Αγωνιστικη Πανσερραϊκός - : - Αιγινιακός    
  Παναχαϊκή - : - Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Αχαρναϊκός - : - Εργοτέλης    
  Δόξα Δράμας - : - Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Άρης - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Σπάρτη - : - Τρίκαλα    
  ΟΦΗ - : - Παναιγιάλειος    
  Βέροια - : - Καλλιθέα    

29η Αγωνιστικη Αιγινιακός - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Καλλιθέα - : - Σπάρτη    
  Απόλλων Πόντου - : - ΟΦΗ    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας - : - Άρης    
  Τρίκαλα - : - Πανσερραϊκός    
  Εργοτέλης - : - Βέροια    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός - : - Παναιγιάλειος    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Δόξα Δράμας    
  Παναχαϊκή - : - Αχαρναϊκός    

30η Αγωνιστικη Αιγινιακός - : - ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Πανσερραϊκός - : - Καλλιθέα    
  Βέροια - : - Παναχαϊκή    
  Παναιγιάλειος - : - Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Δόξα Δράμας - : - Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Τρίκαλα    
  Σπάρτη - : - Εργοτέλης    
  ΟΦΗ - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Άρης - : - Αχαρναϊκός    

31η Αγωνιστικη Καλλιθέα - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Παναχαϊκή - : - Σπάρτη    
  Άρης - : - Βέροια    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός - : - Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας - : - ΟΦΗ    
  Τρίκαλα - : - Αιγινιακός    
  Εργοτέλης - : - Πανσερραϊκός    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Παναιγιάλειος    
  Αχαρναϊκός - : - Δόξα Δράμας    

32η Αγωνιστικη Αιγινιακός - : - Καλλιθέα    
  Πανσερραϊκός - : - Παναχαϊκή    
  Παναιγιάλειος - : - Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Δόξα Δράμας - : - Βέροια    
  Τρίκαλα - : - ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Εργοτέλης    
  Σπάρτη - : - Άρης    
  Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  ΟΦΗ - : - Αχαρναϊκός    

33η Αγωνιστικη Καλλιθέα - : - Τρίκαλα    
  Παναχαϊκή - : - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας    
  Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας - : - Απόλλων Πόντου    
  Βέροια - : - ΟΦΗ    
  Εργοτέλης - : - Αιγινιακός    
  Άρης - : - Πανσερραϊκός    
  ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός - : - Απόλλων Λάρισας    
  Αχαρναϊκός - : - Παναιγιάλειος    
  Δόξα Δράμας - : - Σπάρτη    

34η Αγωνιστικη Πανσερραϊκός - : - Δόξα Δράμας    
  Καλλιθέα - : - ΑΟΧ/Κισσαμικός    
  Αιγινιακός - : - Παναχαϊκή    
  Απόλλων Λάρισας - : - Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας    
  Παναιγιάλειος - : - Βέροια    
  Τρίκαλα - : - Εργοτέλης    
  Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - : - Άρης    
  Απόλλων Πόντου - : - Αχαρναϊκός    
  ΟΦΗ - : - Σπάρτη    
[Πίσω]