Α' ΕΠΣ Χανίων Όμιλος Τίτλου 2016-17
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Μινώταυρος 0 : 0 Αστέρας Μαν.    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 1 : 1 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Σπάθα 3 : 0 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Κορωνίδα 1 : 0 Άρης Σούδας    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 0 : 3 Πανακρωτηριακός    

2η Αγωνιστική Κρ. Αστέρας 0 : 0 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Αστέρας Μαν. 2 : 1 Κορωνίδα    
  Μινώταυρος 0 : 0 Σπάθα    
  Άρης Σούδας 1 : 2 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Παλαιόχωρα 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    

3η Αγωνιστική Σπάθα 1 : 1 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Κορωνίδα 0 : 1 Μινώταυρος    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 2 : 0 Αστέρας Μαν.    
  Άρης Σούδας 1 : 0 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 1 : 1 Κρ. Αστέρας    

4η Αγωνιστική Κρ. Αστέρας 1 : 1 Άρης Σούδας    
  Μινώταυρος 3 : 0 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Κορωνίδα 2 : 1 Σπάθα    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Αστέρας Μαν. 0 : 5 Παλαιόχωρα    

5η Αγωνιστική Σπάθα 5 : 1 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 4 : 0 Κορωνίδα    
  Κρ. Αστέρας 1 : 1 Αστέρας Μαν.    
  Άρης Σούδας 1 : 0 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Παλαιόχωρα 3 : 1 Μινώταυρος    

6η Αγωνιστική Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 1 : 2 Άρης Σούδας    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 5 : 1 Σπάθα    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 4 : 1 Αστέρας Μαν.    
  Κορωνίδα 1 : 5 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Μινώταυρος 0 : 1 Κρ. Αστέρας    

7η Αγωνιστική Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 3 : 1 Μινώταυρος    
  Άρης Σούδας 0 : 0 Σπάθα    
  Παλαιόχωρα 2 : 0 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Κρ. Αστέρας 2 : 0 Κορωνίδα    
  Αστέρας Μαν. 2 : 0 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    

8η Αγωνιστική Πανακρωτηριακός 3 : 0 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Αστέρας Μαν. 2 : 1 Άρης Σούδας    
  Σπάθα 0 : 2 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Κορωνίδα 2 : 2 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 1 : 2 Μινώταυρος    

9η Αγωνιστική Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 1 : 1 Κορωνίδα    
  Παλαιόχωρα 2 : 1 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Σπάθα 1 : 1 Αστέρας Μαν.    
  Μινώταυρος 1 : 0 Άρης Σούδας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 0 : 1 Πανακρωτηριακός    

10η Αγωνιστική Πανακρωτηριακός 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Αστέρας Μαν. 2 : 2 Μινώταυρος    
  Κρ. Αστέρας 0 : 0 Σπάθα    
  Άρης Σούδας 1 : 0 Κορωνίδα    
  Παλαιόχωρα 0 : 0 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    

11η Αγωνιστική Κορωνίδα 1 : 2 Αστέρας Μαν.    
  Σπάθα 4 : 0 Μινώταυρος    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 2 : 1 Άρης Σούδας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 1 : 1 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 0 : 4 Παλαιόχωρα    

12η Αγωνιστική Κρ. Αστέρας 0 : 0 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Μινώταυρος 5 : 1 Κορωνίδα    
  Αστέρας Μαν. 0 : 2 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Παλαιόχωρα 4 : 0 Άρης Σούδας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 3 : 1 Σπάθα    

13η Αγωνιστική Πανακρωτηριακός 2 : 3 Μινώταυρος    
  Σπάθα 1 : 2 Κορωνίδα    
  Άρης Σούδας 2 : 0 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Παλαιόχωρα 2 : 1 Αστέρας Μαν.    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 2 : 4 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    

14η Αγωνιστική Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 2 : 3 Σπάθα    
  Κορωνίδα 2 : 4 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Αστέρας Μαν. 3 : 1 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 1 : 1 Άρης Σούδας    
  Μινώταυρος 3 : 6 Παλαιόχωρα    

15η Αγωνιστική Σπάθα 1 : 0 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Άρης Σούδας 3 : 0 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Κρ. Αστέρας 3 : 2 Μινώταυρος    
  Αστέρας Μαν. 1 : 1 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Παλαιόχωρα 2 : 0 Κορωνίδα    

16η Αγωνιστική Κορωνίδα 3 : 4 Κρ. Αστέρας    
  Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας 3 : 0 Αστέρας Μαν.    
  Μινώταυρος 2 : 2 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
  Σπάθα 2 : 2 Άρης Σούδας    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 3 : 1 Παλαιόχωρα    

17η Αγωνιστική Άρης Σούδας 0 : 1 Αστέρας Μαν.    
  Μινώταυρος 1 : 0 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Κρ. Αστέρας 0 : 1 Πανακρωτηριακός    
  Παλαιόχωρα 3 : 1 Σπάθα    
  Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη 3 : 0 Κορωνίδα    

18η Αγωνιστική Κορωνίδα 3 : 3 Α.Ε. Κυδωνίας    
  Αστέρας Μαν. 1 : 3 Σπάθα    
  Κρ. Αστέρας 0 : 2 Παλαιόχωρα    
  Άρης Σούδας 3 : 1 Μινώταυρος    
  Πανακρωτηριακός 3 : 1 Απόλλων Αγ. Ιωάννη    
[Πίσω]