Γ' Εθνική 2016-17
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Ρόδος 1 : 4 Κηφισιά    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  Εθνικός 0 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Προοδευτική 0 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 2 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    

2η Αγωνιστική Ηλυσιακός 0 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Κηφισιά 1 : 2 Ατσαλένιος    
  Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3 : 2 Προοδευτική    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 0 Ρόδος    
  Πανθηραϊκός 4 : 2 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 2 : 1 Εθνικός    

3η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 0 Ηλυσιακός    
  Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 1 Κηφισιά    
  Ρόδος 1 : 1 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 1 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 0 Προοδευτική    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 3 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    

4η Αγωνιστική Ηλυσιακός 1 : 2 Εθνικός    
  Κηφισιά 1 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1 : 2 Ατσαλένιος    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 0 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 2 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός    
  Προοδευτική 1 : 2 Ρόδος    

5η Αγωνιστική Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 1 Ηλυσιακός    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3 : 2 Ρόδος    
  Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2 : 4 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  Εθνικός 2 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 0 Εργοτέλης    
  Ατσαλένιος 2 : 0 Προοδευτική    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 2 : 2 Κηφισιά    

6η Αγωνιστική Εθνικός 0 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Ηλυσιακός 0 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός    
  Ρόδος 2 : 1 Ατσαλένιος    
  Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 3 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Προοδευτική 3 : 1 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 2 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    

7η Αγωνιστική Ιωνικός Νικαίας 1 : 1 Προοδευτική    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 1 Εθνικός    
  Κηφισιά 0 : 1 Ηλυσιακός    
  Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2 : 2 Ρόδος    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 0 : 2 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  Πανθηραϊκός 3 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 2 Ατσαλένιος    

8η Αγωνιστική Εθνικός 1 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός    
  Ηλυσιακός 1 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Ρόδος 1 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 3 : 4 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 0 Κηφισιά    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 3 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    
  Προοδευτική 1 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    

9η Αγωνιστική Κηφισιά 0 : 0 Εθνικός    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 1 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 2 : 2 Ρόδος    
  Πανθηραϊκός 0 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Εργοτέλης 0 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 5 : 1 Ατσαλένιος    
  Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1 : 1 Ηλυσιακός    

10η Αγωνιστική Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Εθνικός 0 : 1 Εργοτέλης    
  Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0 : 3 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 1 Κηφισιά    
  Προοδευτική 0 : 0 Ηλυσιακός    
  Ατσαλένιος 4 : 3 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    

11η Αγωνιστική Κηφισιά 0 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός    
  Προοδευτική 4 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 1 : 0 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    
  Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3 : 4 Εθνικός    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Ηλυσιακός 2 : 1 Ρόδος    

12η Αγωνιστική Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 1 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Εθνικός 0 : 0 Προοδευτική    
  Πανθηραϊκός 2 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Ρόδος 2 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

13η Αγωνιστική Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Ηλυσιακός 1 : 2 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 1 Κηφισιά    
  Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 2 Ατσαλένιος    
  Προοδευτική 3 : 3 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Ρόδος 2 : 0 Εθνικός    

11η Αγωνιστική Εργοτέλης 2 : 3 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    

12η Αγωνιστική Ατσαλένιος 3 : 1 Ηλυσιακός    
  Κηφισιά 2 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    

14η Αγωνιστική Ιωνικός Νικαίας 4 : 3 Ηλυσιακός    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 2 Εθνικός    
  Πανθηραϊκός 0 : 2 Προοδευτική    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Τριγλία Ραφήνας 4 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Κηφισιά 1 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 0 Ρόδος    

15η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 1 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 0 Εργοτέλης    
  Ρόδος 0 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός    
  Ηλυσιακός 1 : 1 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Εθνικός 4 : 1 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    
  Προοδευτική 1 : 0 Κηφισιά    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    

16η Αγωνιστική Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 2 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

17η Αγωνιστική Προοδευτική 1 : 1 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Ρόδος 0 : 3 Εργοτέλης    
  Τριγλία Ραφήνας 3 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός    
  Εθνικός 2 : 1 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 0 Ηλυσιακός    
  Ατσαλένιος 2 : 0 Κηφισιά    

18η Αγωνιστική Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 1 Ρόδος    
  Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 0 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Εργοτέλης 1 : 1 Ατσαλένιος    
  Προοδευτική 1 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 2 : 2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Ηλυσιακός 1 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Κηφισιά 0 : 0 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    

19η Αγωνιστική Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 3 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Ατσαλένιος 3 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Ρόδος 0 : 1 Προοδευτική    
  Πανθηραϊκός 0 : 2 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Εθνικός 2 : 0 Ηλυσιακός    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 1 Κηφισιά    

16η Αγωνιστική Ιωνικός Νικαίας 4 : 1 Εθνικός    
  Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 3 Ατσαλένιος    
  Εργοτέλης 0 : 0 Προοδευτική    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 0 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    
  Κηφισιά 2 : 0 Ρόδος    

21η Αγωνιστική Ατσαλένιος 0 : 0 Ρόδος    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 1 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 0 Προοδευτική    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 0 Εθνικός    
  Πανθηραϊκός 2 : 1 Ηλυσιακός    

22η Αγωνιστική ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 2 Πανθηραϊκός    
  Ρόδος 1 : 0 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    
  Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 0 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Προοδευτική 2 : 1 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Εθνικός 2 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Ηλυσιακός 2 : 2 Κηφισιά    

23η Αγωνιστική Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 0 : 1 Προοδευτική    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Κηφισιά 0 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 1 Ατσαλένιος    
  Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 1 Εθνικός    
  Εργοτέλης 3 : 0 Ηλυσιακός    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 0 Ρόδος    

24η Αγωνιστική Ηλυσιακός 0 : 0 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 2 Εργοτέλης    
  Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 2 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός    
  Ατσαλένιος 0 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Εθνικός 1 : 2 Κηφισιά    
  Ρόδος 2 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    

25η Αγωνιστική Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 3 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός    
  Κηφισιά 1 : 2 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
  Ηλυσιακός 0 : 0 Προοδευτική    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 0 Εθνικός    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 4 : 0 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    
  Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3 : 1 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

26η Αγωνιστική Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2 : 0 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 0 : 1 Εργοτέλης    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 3 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  Εθνικός 2 : 2 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  Πανθηραϊκός 4 : 1 Κηφισιά    
  Ρόδος 0 : 2 Ηλυσιακός    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1 : 0 Προοδευτική    

27η Αγωνιστική Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 0 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 0 Πανθηραϊκός    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 2 Κηφισιά    
  Ηλυσιακός 2 : 1 Ατσαλένιος    
  Προοδευτική 2 : 2 Εθνικός    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 3 : 2 Ρόδος    
  Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    

28η Αγωνιστική Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 1 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  Ατσαλένιος 1 : 2 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    
  Κηφισιά 1 : 3 Εργοτέλης    
  Εθνικός 1 : 2 Ρόδος    
  Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 1 Ηλυσιακός    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1 : 0 Προοδευτική    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 2 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    

29η Αγωνιστική Ηλυσιακός 0 : 2 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Εθνικός 2 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  Προοδευτική 1 : 1 Πανθηραϊκός    
  Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1 : 3 Εργοτέλης    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 3 : 2 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    
  Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3 : 0 Κηφισιά    
  Ρόδος 0 : 0 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    

30η Αγωνιστική Πανθηραϊκός 1 : 1 Ρόδος    
  Ιάλυσος Ρόδου 0 : 2 Ηλυσιακός    
  Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1 : 0 Εθνικός    
  Εργοτέλης 3 : 1 Θύελλα Ραφήνας    
  Κηφισιά 3 : 1 Προοδευτική    
  Άγιος Ιερόθεος 3 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  Ιωνικός Νικαίας 2 : 0 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ    

20η Αγωνιστική Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0 : 2 Τριγλία Ραφήνας    
  Ρόδος 1 : 1 Ερμής Ζωνιανών    
  ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 0 : 1 Εθνικός    
  Εργοτέλης 2 : 1 Ιωνικός Νικαίας    
  Προοδευτική 3 : 0 Ατσαλένιος    
  Κηφισιά 1 : 1 Ιάλυσος Ρόδου    
  Ηλυσιακός 0 : 1 Άγιος Ιερόθεος    
[Πίσω]