Γ' ΕΠΣ Χανίων 2017-18
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 1 : 4 Ασπάλαθος    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 0 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Τάλως 1 : 1 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 2 : 3 Υρτακίνα    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 0 : 7 Άρης Βουκολιών    

2η Αγωνιστική Πέργαμος 3 : 2 Τάλως    
  Ιωνία 2000 2 : 1 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 1 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Υρτακίνα 3 : 1 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Ασπάλαθος 5 : 0 Νέος Κισσαμικός    

3η Αγωνιστική Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0 : 0 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 2 : 2 Ιωνία 2000    
  Τάλως 1 : 5 Υρτακίνα    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 0 : 1 Ασπάλαθος    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 1 Πέργαμος    

4η Αγωνιστική Ασπάλαθος 1 : 3 Πέργαμος    
  Υρτακίνα 1 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 2 : 2 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 5 : 1 Τάλως    
  Ιωνία 2000 5 : 1 Νέος Κισσαμικός    

5η Αγωνιστική Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 1 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0 : 0 Τάλως    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 0 : 1 Ιωνία 2000    
  Ασπάλαθος 1 : 2 Υρτακίνα    

6η Αγωνιστική Τάλως 0 : 3 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 1 : 3 Ασπάλαθος    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 0 : 0 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 1 : 2 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Ιωνία 2000 0 : 1 Πέργαμος    

7η Αγωνιστική ΑΟ Κουμπές 2 : 1 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Ασπάλαθος 4 : 2 Τάλως    
  Πέργαμος 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Υρτακίνα 2 : 0 Ιωνία 2000    

8η Αγωνιστική ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 0 : 2 Ιωνία 2000    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 0 : 4 Πέργαμος    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 1 : 2 Υρτακίνα    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 0 : 1 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 4 : 0 Ασπάλαθος    

9η Αγωνιστική Υρτακίνα 4 : 0 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Ιωνία 2000 2 : 0 Τάλως    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 1 : 2 Ασπάλαθος    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 3 : 2 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  Πέργαμος 2 : 0 ΑΟ Κουμπές    

10η Αγωνιστική ΑΟ Κουμπές 1 : 5 Υρτακίνα    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 2 : 6 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 0 Ιωνία 2000    
  Τάλως 0 : 3 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  Πέργαμος 4 : 1 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    

11η Αγωνιστική Υρτακίνα 0 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 3 : 1 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Τάλως 0 : 0 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Ιωνία 2000 3 : 1 Ασπάλαθος    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 0 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    

12η Αγωνιστική Πέργαμος 0 : 2 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 5 : 1 Τάλως    
  Υρτακίνα 1 : 1 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 6 : 0 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Ασπάλαθος 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    

13η Αγωνιστική Τάλως 0 : 3 Πέργαμος    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 2 : 2 Ασπάλαθος    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0 : 3 Ιωνία 2000    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 0 : 4 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 1 : 6 Υρτακίνα    

14η Αγωνιστική Ασπάλαθος 0 : 2 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Ιωνία 2000 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  Πέργαμος 1 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 3 : 0 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Υρτακίνα 9 : 1 Τάλως    

15η Αγωνιστική Πέργαμος 3 : 1 Ασπάλαθος    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 1 : 2 Υρτακίνα    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 3 : 2 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  Τάλως 3 : 6 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 0 : 1 Ιωνία 2000    

16η Αγωνιστική Ιωνία 2000 1 : 0 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Τάλως 0 : 0 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 4 : 0 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 6 : 1 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Υρτακίνα 3 : 1 Ασπάλαθος    

17η Αγωνιστική Πέργαμος 0 : 1 Ιωνία 2000    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 3 : 2 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 3 : 1 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 2 : 0 Τάλως    
  Ασπάλαθος 1 : 2 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    

18η Αγωνιστική Νέος Κισσαμικός 0 : 4 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 0 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Ιωνία 2000 0 : 3 Υρτακίνα    
  Τάλως 3 : 0 Ασπάλαθος    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 1 : 1 Πέργαμος    

19η Αγωνιστική Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0 : 2 ΑΟ Κουμπές    
  Ιωνία 2000 0 : 2 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Ασπάλαθος 0 : 7 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  Πέργαμος 2 : 1 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Υρτακίνα 9 : 1 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    

20η Αγωνιστική Τάλως 1 : 1 Ιωνία 2000    
  Ασπάλαθος 2 : 1 Νέοι Μινωταύρου    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 0 : 2 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 3 : 1 Πέργαμος    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 1 : 6 Υρτακίνα    

21η Αγωνιστική Ιωνία 2000 3 : 0 Άρης Βουκολιών    
  ΑΣ Καλτσέτο 7 : 1 Νέος Κισσαμικός    
  Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας 0 : 1 Τάλως    
  Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0 : 2 Πέργαμος    
  Υρτακίνα 7 : 1 ΑΟ Κουμπές    

22η Αγωνιστική Ασπάλαθος 3 : 5 Ιωνία 2000    
  ΑΟ Κουμπές 1 : 6 ΑΣ Καλτσέτο    
  Άρης Βουκολιών 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Αγίας Μαρίνας    
  Πέργαμος 2 : 2 Υρτακίνα    
  Νέος Κισσαμικός 5 : 0 Τάλως    
[Πίσω]