Β' ΕΠΣ Χανίων 2016-17
Print
1η Αγωνιστική Ε.Θ.Κ. 3 : 2 Παγχανιακός    
  Τάλως 1 : 8 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 1 : 1 Τιτάν    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 2 : 6 Φωστήρας    
  Σφακιά 1 : 4 Χάλης    
  Άπτερα 2 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Ιδομενέας 0 : 4 Γρανίτης    

2η Αγωνιστική Χάλης 2 : 2 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Γρανίτης 3 : 0 Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 0 : 3 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Παγχανιακός 1 : 0 Άμιλλα    
  Φωστήρας 5 : 0 Ιδομενέας    
  Τιτάν 1 : 2 Άπτερα    
  Δάφνη 3 : 0 Τάλως    

3η Αγωνιστική Τάλως 0 : 4 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Άμιλλα 1 : 0 Χάλης    
  Άπτερα 0 : 2 Γρανίτης    
  Σφακιά 2 : 7 Δάφνη    
  Ιδομενέας 0 : 1 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Παγχανιακός 1 : 2 Τιτάν    
  Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 1 : 2 Φωστήρας    

4η Αγωνιστική Γρανίτης 6 : 1 Παγχανιακός    
  Χάλης 0 : 0 Τιτάν    
  Δάφνη 2 : 2 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 0 Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    
  Σφακιά 4 : 1 Τάλως    
  Φωστήρας 1 : 0 Άπτερα    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 5 Ιδομενέας    

5η Αγωνιστική Τάλως 1 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 2 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Χάλης 1 : 2 Γρανίτης    
  Άμιλλα 1 : 4 Δάφνη    
  Άπτερα 3 : 1 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 2 : 1 Σφακιά    
  Παγχανιακός 1 : 3 Φωστήρας    

6η Αγωνιστική Ιδομενέας 3 : 1 Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 5 : 0 Τάλως    
  Δάφνη 1 : 0 Τιτάν    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 2 : 4 Παγχανιακός    
  Σφακιά 0 : 4 Άμιλλα    
  Φωστήρας 2 : 4 Χάλης    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 2 : 4 Άπτερα    

7η Αγωνιστική Χάλης 1 : 1 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Άμιλλα 0 : 3 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Γρανίτης 2 : 1 Δάφνη    
  Άπτερα 0 : 1 Ιδομενέας    
  Τιτάν 1 : 0 Σφακιά    
  Τάλως 3 : 7 Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    
  Παγχανιακός 1 : 0 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    

8η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα 4 : 0 Τάλως    
  Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 1 : 3 Άπτερα    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 6 Χάλης    
  Ιδομενέας 1 : 1 Παγχανιακός    
  Σφακιά 0 : 6 Γρανίτης    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 0 : 1 Τιτάν    
  Δάφνη 3 : 3 Φωστήρας    

9η Αγωνιστική Χάλης 2 : 1 Ιδομενέας    
  Παγχανιακός 1 : 0 Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    

10η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα 1 : 1 Γρανίτης    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 5 Δάφνη    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 4 : 2 Φωστήρας    
  Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 0 : 2 Χάλης    
  Τιτάν 5 : 1 Τάλως    
  Άπτερα 1 : 4 Παγχανιακός    
  Σφακιά 2 : 1 Α.Π. Σούδας    

11η Αγωνιστική Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 2 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Γρανίτης 2 : 1 Τιτάν    
  Χάλης 1 : 2 Άπτερα    
  Τάλως 2 : 3 Παγχανιακός    
  Δάφνη 2 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 2 : 2 Σφακιά    
  Φωστήρας 2 : 1 Άμιλλα    

12η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα 1 : 2 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 0 : 2 Δάφνη    
  Γρανίτης 10 : 0 Τάλως    
  Παγχανιακός 0 : 1 Χάλης    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 4 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Τιτάν 0 : 1 Φωστήρας    
  Ιδομενέας 1 : 0 Σφακιά    

13η Αγωνιστική Α.Π. Σούδας 0 : 2 Τιτάν    
  Τάλως 0 : 8 Χάλης    
  Φωστήρας 0 : 3 Γρανίτης    
  Ιδομενέας 2 : 1 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Δάφνη 4 : 2 Άπτερα    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 1 : 2 Άμιλλα    
  Σφακιά 1 : 0 Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    

14η Αγωνιστική Γρανίτης 2 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Άμιλλα 3 : 1 Ιδομενέας    
  Παγχανιακός 3 : 2 Δάφνη    
  Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 1 : 1 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Τιτάν 2 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Άπτερα 3 : 1 Σφακιά    
  Φωστήρας 8 : 0 Τάλως    

15η Αγωνιστική Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 1 Φωστήρας    
  Ιδομενέας 1 : 1 Τιτάν    

16η Αγωνιστική Γρανίτης 3 : 1 Ιδομενέας    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 2 : 0 Τάλως    
  Παγχανιακός 1 : 3 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Φωστήρας 6 : 1 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Τιτάν 1 : 1 Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    
  Χάλης 5 : 0 Σφακιά    
  Άμιλλα 0 : 2 Άπτερα    

17η Αγωνιστική Άπτερα 2 : 0 Τιτάν    
  Τάλως 1 : 4 Δάφνη    
  Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 2 : 6 Γρανίτης    
  Άμιλλα 1 : 0 Παγχανιακός    
  Ιδομενέας 4 : 2 Φωστήρας    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 1 : 1 Χάλης    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 3 Α.Π. Σούδας    

18η Αγωνιστική Γρανίτης 3 : 2 Άπτερα    
  Τιτάν 4 : 1 Παγχανιακός    
  Δάφνη 5 : 1 Σφακιά    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 1 : 0 Ιδομενέας    
  Φωστήρας 2 : 0 Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 3 : 0 Τάλως    
  Χάλης 3 : 1 Άμιλλα    

19η Αγωνιστική Τιτάν 2 : 0 Χάλης    
  Παγχανιακός 0 : 3 Γρανίτης    
  Άπτερα 1 : 4 Φωστήρας    
  Ιδομενέας 1 : 0 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 0 : 1 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Τάλως 1 : 4 Σφακιά    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 2 : 0 Δάφνη    

20η Αγωνιστική Γρανίτης 4 : 0 Χάλης    
  Ιδομενέας 6 : 2 Τάλως    
  Δάφνη 1 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 2 : 0 Άπτερα    
  Σφακιά 0 : 3 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Φωστήρας 3 : 3 Παγχανιακός    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 3 Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    

21η Αγωνιστική Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 1 : 1 Ιδομενέας    
  Χάλης 0 : 1 Φωστήρας    
  Άπτερα 4 : 0 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Παγχανιακός 2 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Άμιλλα 1 : 0 Σφακιά    
  Τιτάν 3 : 2 Δάφνη    
  Τάλως 1 : 7 Ε.Θ.Κ.    

22η Αγωνιστική Α.Π. Σούδας 2 : 3 Χάλης    
  Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 7 : 4 Τάλως    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 1 : 4 Παγχανιακός    
  Ιδομενέας 1 : 0 Άπτερα    
  Σφακιά 1 : 2 Τιτάν    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 3 : 1 Άμιλλα    
  Δάφνη 0 : 3 Γρανίτης    

23η Αγωνιστική Άπτερα 2 : 1 Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    
  Χάλης 4 : 0 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Τάλως 2 : 3 Άμιλλα    
  Παγχανιακός 0 : 2 Ιδομενέας    
  Τιτάν 2 : 0 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Γρανίτης 7 : 0 Σφακιά    
  Φωστήρας 2 : 3 Δάφνη    

24η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα 0 : 1 Τιτάν    
  Δάφνη 2 : 0 Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Σφακιά 1 : 3 Φωστήρας    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 1 : 2 Γρανίτης    
  Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 0 : 2 Παγχανιακός    
  Ιδομενέας 1 : 2 Χάλης    
  Άπτερα 7 : 1 Τάλως    

25η Αγωνιστική Τάλως 1 : 4 Τιτάν    
  Φωστήρας 4 : 3 Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Γρανίτης 2 : 0 Άμιλλα    
  Χάλης 7 : 0 Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    
  Παγχανιακός 4 : 1 Άπτερα    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 0 : 0 Σφακιά    
  Δάφνη 3 : 0 Αστέρας Χαλέπας    

9η Αγωνιστική Τάλως 0 : 3 Άπτερα    
  Τιτάν 1 : 0 Άμιλλα    
  Φωστήρας 5 : 1 Σφακιά    
  Α.Π. Σούδας 0 : 1 Δάφνη    
  Γρανίτης 4 : 0 Ε.Θ.Κ.    

15η Αγωνιστική Σφακιά 0 : 3 Παγχανιακός    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. 2 : 1 Άπτερα    
  Δάφνη 1 : 0 Χάλης    
  Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 1 : 0 Άμιλλα    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας 0 : 7 Γρανίτης    

26η Αγωνιστική Τιτάν - : - Γρανίτης    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Δάφνη    
  Άπτερα - : - Χάλης    
  Σφακιά - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Άμιλλα - : - Φωστήρας    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. - : - Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Παγχανιακός - : - Τάλως    

27η Αγωνιστική Τάλως - : - Γρανίτης    
  Φωστήρας - : - Τιτάν    
  Σφακιά - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Χάλης - : - Παγχανιακός    
  Α.Π. Σούδας - : - Άμιλλα    
  Δάφνη - : - Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Ε.Θ.Κ.    

28η Αγωνιστική Άμιλλα - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Χάλης - : - Τάλως    
  Γρανίτης - : - Φωστήρας    
  Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014 - : - Σφακιά    
  Τιτάν - : - Α.Π. Σούδας    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Άπτερα - : - Δάφνη    

29η Αγωνιστική Α.Π. Σούδας - : - Γρανίτης    
  Ιδομενέας - : - Άμιλλα    
  Δάφνη - : - Παγχανιακός    
  Ε.Θ.Κ. - : - Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    
  Αστέρας Χαλέπας - : - Τιτάν    
  Τάλως - : - Φωστήρας    
  Σφακιά - : - Άπτερα    

30η Αγωνιστική Χάλης - : - Δάφνη    
  Άπτερα - : - Ε.Θ.Κ.    
  Γρανίτης - : - Αστέρας Χαλέπας    
  Άμιλλα - : - Νέος Ηρακλής Νερ. 2014    
  Παγχανιακός - : - Σφακιά    
  Τιτάν - : - Ιδομενέας    
  Φωστήρας - : - Α.Π. Σούδας    
[Πίσω]